PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2005
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 1 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2005
29-10-2005 21:49                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   154  Alexander van der Vooren   BAT 1                       Et1       23:23  17,962     3:20
   2   168  Jan Manschot               Rapper de Flappers          Et1       24:08  17,403     3:26
   3   173  Cris Bergmans              De Jonge Honden             Et1       24:14  17,331     3:27
   4   166  Dirk Wijnalda              Hardloopgroep David         Et1       24:27  17,178     3:29
   5   151  Wytze Muijzert             Kwik FIT                    Et1       24:30  17,143     3:30
   6   128  Bart Luijk                 Ramdrammers 1               Et1       25:03  16,766     3:34
   7   162  Bart                       Hellas Angels               Et1       26:35  15,799     3:47
   8   129  Jasper Commandeur          Ramdrammers 2               Et1       26:47  15,681     3:49
   9   114  Loek Knijff                Rust een Weinig             Et1       26:57  15,584     3:51
  10   119  Arnoud Groen               De EIWITmiljonairs          Et1       27:05  15,508     3:52
  11   130  Leonard Tersteeg           Ramdrammers 3               Et1       27:14  15,422     3:53
  12   152  Ronald vd Wolf             Reeuwijk 1                  Et1       27:15  15,413     3:53
  13   115  Derk de Haan               Rust twee Weinig            Et1       27:53  15,063     3:59
  14   108  Peter Kramer               Schoonlopers                Et1       28:00  15,000     4:00
  15   113  Richard van Logtestijn     De Vurieuze Vuutjes         Et1       28:06  14,947     4:00
  16   167  Erik Lensink               De opgevoerde schilp        Et1       28:26  14,771     4:03
  17   116  Jelle Swanenberg           Karmelieten                 Et1       28:33  14,711     4:04
  18   163  Remko                      Hellas Beste Beentje        Et1       29:03  14,458     4:09
  19   117  Fabrice Luyten             SV Perikles                 Et1       29:10  14,400     4:10
  20   161  Robin Budel                Orca Dali                   Et1       29:11  14,392     4:10
  21   158  Raymond van EE             Ambigue Flippers            Et1       29:22  14,302     4:11
  22   121  Guus Kruitwagen            RUn for fun                 Et1       29:47  14,102     4:15
  23   172  Martijn Estor              Ramdrammers 4               Et1       30:06  13,953     4:18
  24   169  Benny Naber                De stapende Flappers        Et1       30:13  13,900     4:19
  25   102  Marko Phernambucq          Softijs                     Et1       30:37  13,718     4:22
  26   144  Hans Vernooy               DGL                         Et1       31:03  13,527     4:26
  27   105  Ineke Dekker               Pampus                      Et1       31:09  13,483     4:27
  28   142  Steven Mesman              Kronos                      Et1       31:24  13,376     4:29
  29   110  Coen Mijnlieff             Drooglopers                 Et1       31:27  13,355     4:29
  30   107  Rene Kwant                 BOEV-jes 2                  Et1       31:42  13,249     4:31
  31   153  Pieter Verhorst            Reeuwijk 2                  Et1       31:48  13,208     4:32
  32   159  Her van Doorn              Ecorunners                  Et1       31:52  13,180     4:33
  33   125  Wouter Tolkamp             CLM-renners                 Et1       31:54  13,166     4:33
  34   147  Ernst Menten               Triodos Bank 2              Et1       31:56  13,152     4:33
  35   118  Johan Rozenbrand           De TOFfe sputteraars        Et1       32:14  13,030     4:36
  36   134  Theo Aanen                 RRZ - Antoniemen            Et1       32:25  12,956     4:37
  37   106  Paul van der Ven           BOEV-jes 1                  Et1       32:39  12,864     4:39
  38   120  Jochem Naafs               Reuzen van Rhijnauwe        Et1       32:50  12,792     4:41
  39   112  Kees van Gestel            Acinonyx jubatus            Et1       32:54  12,766     4:42
  40   126  Rene Westra                CD-Beta Runners             Et1       33:46  12,438     4:49
  41   101  Janneke Nefs               De Holland 7                Et1       33:47  12,432     4:49
  42   109  Herman van Rooijen         Dijklopers                  Et1       33:53  12,395     4:50
  43   122  Hanneloes Hoeke            Rapid Reaction Force        Et1       34:20  12,233     4:54
  44   146  Jan Roels                  Triodos Bank 1              Et1       34:29  12,180     4:55
  45   104  Myrte Duin                 Nachtegaal                  Et1       34:30  12,174     4:55
  46   148  Jan Bogerd                 Femtastic                   Et1       34:39  12,121     4:57
  47   143  Peter van Beukelen         DGLplus                     Et1       34:40  12,115     4:57
  48   160  Twan van Noije             Ecomancipacion              Et1       34:45  12,086     4:57

            PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2005
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 1 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2005
29-10-2005 21:49                                                     Pag: 2

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
  49   165  Willem Ravenswaay          De Buurtjes                 Et1       34:46  12,081     4:58
  50   127  Daniel van der Post        Theoretische Renners        Et1       34:54  12,034     4:59
  51   171  Hans                       Microbes                    Et1       34:56  12,023     4:59
  52   145  Tamara van de Ven          Then A-Team                 Et1       34:58  12,011     4:59
  53   149  Herman Kleinbrink          Femdippides                 Et1       35:02  11,989     5:00
  54   156  John Daas                  BAT-ouders                  Et1       35:04  11,977     5:00
  55   138  Marjolein Reidsma          FG1                         Et1       35:20  11,887     5:02
  56   164  Daan                       Hellas Flierefluiter        Et1       35:25  11,859     5:03
  57   170  Wessel Meijer              dOOrlopers                  Et1       35:27  11,848     5:03
  58   150  Frits Kindt                Kruytje-roer-me-niet        Et1       35:29  11,837     5:04
  59   131  Sep                        Pannenlopers 1              Et1       35:53  11,705     5:07
  60   137  Peter van Zijp             RRZ - As 't maar dro        Et1       36:49  11,408     5:15
  61   124  Sanne Leenen               Joséteam                    Et1       37:17  11,265     5:19
  62   157  Wytze Slagter              Panbosplezier               Et1       37:58  11,062     5:25
  63   103  Bregje Leydekkers          Softijs 2                   Et1       38:13  10,990     5:27
  64   132  Theo                       Pannenlopers 2              Et1       39:29  10,637     5:38
  65   135  Fred Nelissen              RRZ- Op z'n Frans           Et1       39:40  10,588     5:40
  66   141  Margreet Gooijer           Damesteam Panhuys           Et1       40:26  10,387     5:46
  67   136  Irene van der Lubbe        RRZ - Cin d'r in            Et1       40:31  10,366     5:47
  68   133  Laura Buis                 Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et1       40:54  10,269     5:50
  69   111  Ilse Parlevliet            Once sixteen                Et1       42:00  10,000     6:00
  70   140  Piet van Zijl              Bosrunners                  Et1       43:07   9,741     6:09