PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2005
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2005
29-10-2005 21:49                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   268  Pieter Mans                Rapper de Flappers          Et2       23:22  17,974     3:20
   2   254  Niels Daas                 BAT 1                       Et2       23:38  17,772     3:22
   3   228  Peter Mulder               Ramdrammers 1               Et2       24:23  17,225     3:29
   4   218  Robert van den Heuvel      De TOFfe sputteraars        Et2       24:54  16,867     3:33
   5   273  David Kleijn               De Jonge Honden             Et2       24:58  16,822     3:34
   6   229  Jan Willem Leeuwis         Ramdrammers 2               Et2       25:47  16,290     3:41
   7   251  Jan Bruning                Kwik FIT                    Et2       25:52  16,237     3:41
   8   206  Ronald van den Heuvel      BOEV-jes 1                  Et2       27:15  15,413     3:53
   9   230  Werner Halter              Ramdrammers 3               Et2       27:32  15,254     3:56
  10   252  Richard Oerlemans          Reeuwijk 1                  Et2       27:38  15,199     3:56
  11   266  Piet van Os                Hardloopgroep David         Et2       27:51  15,081     3:58
  12   262  Gerard                     Hellas Angels               Et2       27:54  15,054     3:59
  13   244  Bas Swildens               DGL                         Et2       28:02  14,982     4:00
  14   202  Robert Jan Kleute          Softijs                     Et2       28:14  14,876     4:02
  15   259  Peter Deege                Ecorunners                  Et2       28:40  14,651     4:05
  16   242  Martin vd Berg             Kronos                      Et2       28:49  14,575     4:07
  17   213  Marco Scheffers            De Vurieuze Vuutjes         Et2       28:52  14,550     4:07
  18   232  Peter v. R.                Pannenlopers 2              Et2       29:29  14,245     4:12
  19   227  Rob de Boer                Theoretische Renners        Et2       29:44  14,126     4:14
  20   261  Stijn Verwey               Orca Dali                   Et2       29:51  14,070     4:15
  21   222  Meindert Bonma             Rapid Reaction Force        Et2       29:54  14,047     4:16
  22   258  Jan Braskamp               Ambigue Flippers            Et2       30:03  13,977     4:17
  23   243  Don Klinkenberg            DGLplus                     Et2       30:04  13,969     4:17
  24   219  Jeroen Demmers             De EIWITmiljonairs          Et2       30:19  13,854     4:19
  25   248  Wil van Erp                Femtastic                   Et2       30:22  13,831     4:20
  26   233  Geert Nell                 Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et2       30:35  13,733     4:22
  27   214  Bernard Welter             Rust een Weinig             Et2       31:07  13,498     4:26
  28   253  Gerard van Tol             Reeuwijk 2                  Et2       31:10  13,476     4:27
  29   217  Jesper Rypma               SV Perikles                 Et2       31:20  13,404     4:28
  30   208  Titus Visser               Schoonlopers                Et2       31:21  13,397     4:28
  31   263  Katja                      Hellas Beste Beentje        Et2       31:24  13,376     4:29
  32   238  Chris Lehnen               FG1                         Et2       31:28  13,347     4:29
  33   272  Ed Bosschaart              Ramdrammers 4               Et2       32:00  13,125     4:34
  34   267  Henk Hofman                De opgevoerde schilp        Et2       32:17  13,010     4:36
  35   250  Tale Sliedrecht            Kruytje-roer-me-niet        Et2       32:20  12,990     4:37
  36   269  Constance Bos              De stapende Flappers        Et2       32:25  12,956     4:37
  37   215  Ed Geerlings               Rust twee Weinig            Et2       32:31  12,916     4:38
  38   256  Peter van der Graaf        BAT-ouders                  Et2       32:31  12,916     4:38
  39   265  Willem Staal               De Buurtjes                 Et2       33:27  12,556     4:46
  40   245  Lara Daan                  Then A-Team                 Et2       33:27  12,556     4:46
  41   220  Benjamin Mels              Reuzen van Rhijnauwe        Et2       33:29  12,544     4:47
  42   221  Peter Walker               RUn for fun                 Et2       33:36  12,500     4:48
  43   224  Marco van Liempt           Joséteam                    Et2       33:36  12,500     4:48
  44   209  Eric Haddink               Dijklopers                  Et2       33:41  12,469     4:48
  45   203  Joris Goetze               Softijs 2                   Et2       33:50  12,414     4:50
  46   260  Rolph Spaas                Ecomancipacion              Et2       34:06  12,317     4:52
  47   234  Gideon Bouwman             RRZ - Antoniemen            Et2       34:17  12,251     4:53

            PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2005
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2005
29-10-2005 21:49                                                     Pag: 2

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
  48   237  Jasper Harteveld           RRZ - As 't maar dro        Et2       34:30  12,174     4:55
  49   204  Bjorn Ciggar               Nachtegaal                  Et2       34:31  12,168     4:55
  50   205  Dick van Tessel            Pampus                      Et2       34:42  12,104     4:57
  51   249  Rob Eeken                  Femdippides                 Et2       34:43  12,098     4:57
  52   226  Ad Beune                   CD-Beta Runners             Et2       34:49  12,063     4:58
  53   210  Rob van de Kamp            Drooglopers                 Et2       34:50  12,057     4:58
  54   207  Rob Welschen               BOEV-jes 2                  Et2       34:53  12,040     4:59
  55   216  Maarten Hoogendam          Karmelieten                 Et2       34:59  12,006     4:59
  56   247  Marcel Hagen               Triodos Bank 2              Et2       35:14  11,921     5:02
  57   240  Rob de Haan                Bosrunners                  Et2       35:46  11,743     5:06
  58   201  Emmy van Gendt             De Holland 7                Et2       35:59  11,672     5:08
  59   270  Jan Willem Meinsma         dOOrlopers                  Et2       36:21  11,554     5:11
  60   235  Frans van den Hengel       RRZ- Op z'n Frans           Et2       36:22  11,549     5:11
  61   264  Janneke                    Hellas Flierefluiter        Et2       36:30  11,507     5:12
  62   212  Jacintha Ellers            Acinonyx jubatus            Et2       36:39  11,460     5:14
  63   271  Henriette                  Microbes                    Et2       38:08  11,014     5:26
  64   231  Joep                       Pannenlopers 1              Et2       39:00  10,769     5:34
  65   211  Sandra                     Once sixteen                Et2       39:12  10,714     5:36
  66   225  Frits van der Schans       CLM-renners                 Et2       40:06  10,474     5:43
  67   246  Kelsey Barrett             Triodos Bank 1              Et2       40:21  10,409     5:45
  68   241  Anne Weijers               Damesteam Panhuys           Et2       40:59  10,248     5:51
  69   257  Johan de Groot             Panbosplezier               Et2       42:07   9,972     6:01
  70   236  Astrid Bakker              RRZ - Cin d'r in            Et2       43:23   9,681     6:11