PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2005
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2005
29-10-2005 21:49                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   351  Claartje Maase             Kwik FIT                    Et3       12:32  17,234     3:28
   2   362  Edith                      Hellas Angels               Et3       12:53  16,766     3:34
   3   354  Ingrid Grutters            BAT 1                       Et3       13:08  16,447     3:38
   4   342  Karin Gorter               Kronos                      Et3       14:24  15,000     3:59
   5   361  Feia Hemke                 Orca Dali                   Et3       14:43  14,677     4:05
   6   358  Dagmar Wismeijer           Ambigue Flippers            Et3       14:43  14,677     4:05
   7   368  Esther van Leer            Rapper de Flappers          Et3       14:46  14,628     4:06
   8   321  Hannie de Caluwe           RUn for fun                 Et3       14:48  14,595     4:06
   9   344  Karin Slot                 DGL                         Et3       15:04  14,336     4:11
  10   363  Monica                     Hellas Beste Beentje        Et3       15:13  14,195     4:13
  11   302  Ake Nauta                  Softijs                     Et3       15:29  13,950     4:18
  12   334  Joyce Dijkhuizen           RRZ - Antoniemen            Et3       15:33  13,891     4:19
  13   329  Mieke Baldé                Ramdrammers 2               Et3       15:42  13,758     4:21
  14   372  Jannet Vermeulen           Ramdrammers 4               Et3       15:42  13,758     4:21
  15   330  Zita Soons                 Ramdrammers 3               Et3       16:10  13,361     4:29
  16   352  Mirjam Brugman             Reeuwijk 1                  Et3       16:12  13,333     4:29
  17   328  Irene van Drenth           Ramdrammers 1               Et3       16:13  13,320     4:30
  18   369  Sarah Tayler               De stapende Flappers        Et3       16:27  13,131     4:34
  19   312  Muriel de Boer             Acinonyx jubatus            Et3       16:31  13,078     4:35
  20   353  Janneke Verhorst           Reeuwijk 2                  Et3       16:36  13,012     4:36
  21   311  Dirk                       Once sixteen                Et3       16:59  12,718     4:43
  22   356  Anstrid van der Star       BAT-ouders                  Et3       17:06  12,632     4:44
  23   373  Annemarie Lekkerkerker     De Jonge Honden             Et3       17:08  12,607     4:45
  24   301  Jose van Dam               De Holland 7                Et3       17:12  12,558     4:46
  25   320  Judith Kerver              Reuzen van Rhijnauwe        Et3       17:19  12,474     4:48
  26   316  Joyce Swanenberg           Karmelieten                 Et3       17:30  12,343     4:51
  27   303  Elize Berg                 Softijs 2                   Et3       17:36  12,273     4:53
  28   367  Anja Steenhof              De opgevoerde schilp        Et3       17:37  12,261     4:53
  29   364  Laurien                    Hellas Flierefluiter        Et3       17:41  12,215     4:54
  30   305  Monique Meurs              Pampus                      Et3       17:43  12,192     4:55
  31   360  Renee Heller               Ecomancipacion              Et3       17:44  12,180     4:55
  32   326  Maaike Fennis              CD-Beta Runners             Et3       17:48  12,135     4:56
  33   331  Tineke                     Pannenlopers 1              Et3       17:48  12,135     4:56
  34   337  Ellen Bominaar             RRZ - As 't maar dro        Et3       17:51  12,101     4:57
  35   324  Anne van Leeuwen           Joséteam                    Et3       17:53  12,078     4:58
  36   319  Annemieke Kolkman          De EIWITmiljonairs          Et3       18:03  11,967     5:00
  37   317  Dionne Zeldenrijk          SV Perikles                 Et3       18:06  11,934     5:01
  38   308  Clarion Wegerif            Schoonlopers                Et3       18:33  11,644     5:09
  39   343  Hiemke Knijn               DGLplus                     Et3       18:37  11,603     5:10
  40   365  Anjes Verbeek              De Buurtjes                 Et3       19:01  11,358     5:16
  41   370  Maria Hijman               dOOrlopers                  Et3       19:02  11,349     5:17
  42   315  Marlies de Groot           Rust twee Weinig            Et3       19:07  11,299     5:18
  43   306  Susan Sollie               BOEV-jes 1                  Et3       19:12  11,250     5:19
  44   332  Mea                        Pannenlopers 2              Et3       19:13  11,240     5:20
  45   346  Arna Klumpenaar            Triodos Bank 1              Et3       19:16  11,211     5:21
  46   350  Anja van Dijken            Kruytje-roer-me-niet        Et3       19:17  11,201     5:21

            PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2005
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2005
29-10-2005 21:49                                                     Pag: 2

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
  47   347  Anne de Greeff             Triodos Bank 2              Et3       19:26  11,115     5:23
  48   325  Carin Rougoor              CLM-renners                 Et3       19:30  11,077     5:24
  49   366  Yvonne Mackaay             Hardloopgroep David         Et3       19:39  10,992     5:27
  50   333  Judith Mulder              Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et3       19:50  10,891     5:30
  51   341  José Cromwijk              Damesteam Panhuys           Et3       19:53  10,863     5:31
  52   348  Annemarie Dupont           Femtastic                   Et3       19:57  10,827     5:32
  53   314  Esther Rebers              Rust een Weinig             Et3       20:00  10,800     5:33
  54   340  Trees Ryken                Bosrunners                  Et3       20:16  10,658     5:37
  55   327  Veronica Grieneisen        Theoretische Renners        Et3       20:32  10,519     5:42
  56   349  Machteld Verkade           Femdippides                 Et3       20:34  10,502     5:42
  57   318  Wilma Dormeyer             De TOFfe sputteraars        Et3       20:45  10,410     5:45
  58   310  Gonny de Jong              Drooglopers                 Et3       20:45  10,410     5:45
  59   313  Marieke van Londen         De Vurieuze Vuutjes         Et3       20:52  10,351     5:47
  60   345  Kim van Daal               Then A-Team                 Et3       20:53  10,343     5:48
  61   335  Anneke Hoogendoorn         RRZ- Op z'n Frans           Et3       21:55   9,856     6:05
  62   309  Anouk Schaap               Dijklopers                  Et3       22:12   9,730     6:09
  63   322  Anneke Beuving             Rapid Reaction Force        Et3       22:34   9,572     6:16
  64   371  Maureen                    Microbes                    Et3       22:42   9,515     6:18
  65   359  Monique Hoogwijk           Ecorunners                  Et3       23:05   9,357     6:24
  66   357  Grada van Schaik           Panbosplezier               Et3       23:12   9,310     6:26
  67   307  Joke Elven                 BOEV-jes 2                  Et3       23:23   9,237     6:29
  68   338  Esther Timmermans          FG1                         Et3       24:23   8,859     6:46
  69   336  Lidy Nelissen              RRZ - Cin d'r in            Et3       26:38   8,110     7:23
  70   304  Denise Dikker              Nachtegaal                  Et3       34:43   6,222     9:38