PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2005
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 4 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2005
29-10-2005 21:49                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   444  Bernard Roelen             DGL                         Et4       25:01  16,789     3:34
   2   451  Roland van den Berg        Kwik FIT                    Et4       25:30  16,471     3:38
   3   428  Jelle van de Poel          Ramdrammers 1               Et4       25:33  16,438     3:39
   4   468  Jens Andersen              Rapper de Flappers          Et4       26:18  15,970     3:45
   5   462  Jeroen                     Hellas Angels               Et4       26:40  15,750     3:48
   6   420  Eisse Wijma                Reuzen van Rhijnauwe        Et4       26:45  15,701     3:49
   7   454  Jurre Laven                BAT 1                       Et4       26:51  15,642     3:50
   8   452  André de Bruijn            Reeuwijk 1                  Et4       27:10  15,460     3:52
   9   473  Jan de Groot               De Jonge Honden             Et4       27:23  15,338     3:54
  10   424  Ralf Kaptijn               Joséteam                    Et4       27:37  15,208     3:56
  11   430  Paul van Schaik            Ramdrammers 3               Et4       27:42  15,162     3:57
  12   429  Sander Koopmans            Ramdrammers 2               Et4       27:44  15,144     3:57
  13   402  Jan van Overbeeke          Softijs                     Et4       27:50  15,090     3:58
  14   433  Ad Straub                  Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et4       28:59  14,491     4:08
  15   427  Pieter Poorthuis           Theoretische Renners        Et4       29:02  14,466     4:08
  16   447  Sascha Radojevic           Triodos Bank 2              Et4       29:17  14,343     4:11
  17   461  Joep Pronk                 Orca Dali                   Et4       29:18  14,334     4:11
  18   466  Patricia Schreurs          Hardloopgroep David         Et4       29:51  14,070     4:15
  19   442  Harmen Krediet             Kronos                      Et4       30:17  13,869     4:19
  20   408  Henny Holtman              Schoonlopers                Et4       30:38  13,711     4:22
  21   458  Tomas Knapen               Ambigue Flippers            Et4       30:56  13,578     4:25
  22   472  Nick Boerma                Ramdrammers 4               Et4       30:57  13,570     4:25
  23   453  Jan Bakker                 Reeuwijk 2                  Et4       30:59  13,556     4:25
  24   471  Nico                       Microbes                    Et4       31:03  13,527     4:26
  25   405  Berry Santegoets           Pampus                      Et4       31:27  13,355     4:29
  26   410  Willem Koole               Drooglopers                 Et4       31:32  13,319     4:30
  27   407  Carmen Jansen              BOEV-jes 2                  Et4       32:21  12,983     4:37
  28   443  Serge Hubers               DGLplus                     Et4       32:24  12,963     4:37
  29   463  Lonneke                    Hellas Beste Beentje        Et4       32:26  12,950     4:38
  30   406  Joost Rink                 BOEV-jes 1                  Et4       32:34  12,897     4:39
  31   414  Peter van Wijlick          Rust een Weinig             Et4       32:51  12,785     4:41
  32   434  Martine Lemson             RRZ - Antoniemen            Et4       33:14  12,638     4:44
  33   409  Steven van Twist           Dijklopers                  Et4       33:20  12,600     4:45
  34   467  Joep Heerings              De opgevoerde schilp        Et4       33:22  12,587     4:46
  35   448  Walter van den Brink       Femtastic                   Et4       34:03  12,335     4:51
  36   411  Siebe Schootstra           Once sixteen                Et4       34:04  12,329     4:52
  37   416  Bryan Monpellier           Karmelieten                 Et4       34:05  12,323     4:52
  38   431  Fred                       Pannenlopers 1              Et4       34:40  12,115     4:57
  39   421  Gertjan Geerling           RUn for fun                 Et4       34:50  12,057     4:58
  40   415  Josan Tielen               Rust twee Weinig            Et4       34:54  12,034     4:59
  41   440  Wiro Westerwoud            Bosrunners                  Et4       35:10  11,943     5:01
  42   464  Anneke                     Hellas Flierefluiter        Et4       35:19  11,892     5:02
  43   417  Robert Kroon               SV Perikles                 Et4       35:30  11,831     5:04
  44   401  Renate Witteveen           De Holland 7                Et4       35:33  11,814     5:04
  45   446  Hans Brouwer               Triodos Bank 1              Et4       35:36  11,798     5:05

            PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2005
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 4 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2005
29-10-2005 21:49                                                     Pag: 2

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
  46   460  Erwin Mikkers              Ecomancipacion              Et4       35:42  11,765     5:06
  47   422  Suzan Moors                Rapid Reaction Force        Et4       35:47  11,737     5:06
  48   437  Dick den Dulk              RRZ - As 't maar dro        Et4       35:50  11,721     5:07
  49   470  Jos de Kruijff             dOOrlopers                  Et4       36:11  11,608     5:10
  50   418  Jeroen Carol               De TOFfe sputteraars        Et4       36:52  11,392     5:16
  51   426  Machiel Stolk              CD-Beta Runners             Et4       36:55  11,377     5:16
  52   425  Erik van Well              CLM-renners                 Et4       37:26  11,220     5:20
  53   450  Mireille van Damme         Kruytje-roer-me-niet        Et4       38:23  10,942     5:29
  54   436  Cindy van den Hengel       RRZ - Cin d'r in            Et4       38:24  10,938     5:29
  55   438  Chris Koppens              FG1                         Et4       38:49  10,820     5:32
  56   419  Mohammed Adahchour         De EIWITmiljonairs          Et4       39:04  10,751     5:34
  57   413  Ramesj Sresta              De Vurieuze Vuutjes         Et4       39:30  10,633     5:38
  58   465  Josette Klarenbeek         De Buurtjes                 Et4       39:30  10,633     5:38
  59   435  Ad de Bruin                RRZ- Op z'n Frans           Et4       39:30  10,633     5:38
  60   449  Jildou Nijboer             Femdippides                 Et4       40:18  10,422     5:45
  61   457  Lianne Vette               Panbosplezier               Et4       40:27  10,383     5:46
  62   445  Justine Molenaar           Then A-Team                 Et4       40:30  10,370     5:47
  63   403  Josine van Mourik          Softijs 2                   Et4       40:52  10,277     5:50
  64   459  Freerk Bisschop            Ecorunners                  Et4       40:58  10,252     5:51
  65   469  Merel Goossens             De stapende Flappers        Et4       41:30  10,120     5:55
  66   456  Henk Hylkema               BAT-ouders                  Et4       42:21   9,917     6:03
  67   412  Nico van Straalen          Acinonyx jubatus            Et4       43:01   9,764     6:08
  68   441  Coby Spierings             Damesteam Panhuys           Et4       43:41   9,615     6:14
  69   432  Peter                      Pannenlopers 2              Et4       51:50   8,103     7:24
  70   404  Els Bood                   Nachtegaal                  Et4       52:20   8,025     7:28