PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2005
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 5 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2005
29-10-2005 21:50                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   551  Edith Kortekaas            Kwik FIT                    Et5       12:57  16,680     3:35
   2   568  Marianne Houbiers          Rapper de Flappers          Et5       13:48  15,652     3:49
   3   554  Anniek Hylkema             BAT 1                       Et5       14:16  15,140     3:57
   4   528  Esther Pouls               Ramdrammers 1               Et5       14:32  14,862     4:02
   5   563  Annet                      Hellas Beste Beentje        Et5       15:03  14,352     4:10
   6   562  Saskia                     Hellas Angels               Et5       15:09  14,257     4:12
   7   572  Marianne van Etten         Ramdrammers 4               Et5       15:13  14,195     4:13
   8   512  Marcel vd Heijden          Acinonyx jubatus            Et5       15:27  13,981     4:17
   9   569  Mirjam van Leeuwen         De stapende Flappers        Et5       15:32  13,906     4:18
  10   561  Anne Schmidt               Orca Dali                   Et5       15:46  13,700     4:22
  11   552  Carla vd Wolf              Reeuwijk 1                  Et5       15:48  13,671     4:23
  12   560  Petra Houwing              Ecomancipacion              Et5       15:51  13,628     4:24
  13   529  Monique Van Scherpenzeel   Ramdrammers 2               Et5       16:29  13,104     4:34
  14   542  Victoria Kovacs            Kronos                      Et5       16:30  13,091     4:34
  15   502  Judith van Andel           Softijs                     Et5       16:31  13,078     4:35
  16   553  Trees vd Werf              Reeuwijk 2                  Et5       16:38  12,986     4:37
  17   534  Elly Burgering             RRZ - Antoniemen            Et5       16:40  12,960     4:37
  18   567  Liesbeth Waltz             De opgevoerde schilp        Et5       16:42  12,934     4:38
  19   521  Femke Brouwer              RUn for fun                 Et5       17:07  12,619     4:45
  20   501  Willemijn Punt             De Holland 7                Et5       17:09  12,595     4:45
  21   559  Carla van Koulil           Ecorunners                  Et5       17:17  12,498     4:48
  22   506  Mieke de Wit               BOEV-jes 1                  Et5       17:21  12,450     4:49
  23   515  Margreet Klaverdijk        Rust twee Weinig            Et5       17:25  12,402     4:50
  24   549  Rita Dijkstra              Femdippides                 Et5       17:33  12,308     4:52
  25   573  Anne May-de Groot          De Jonge Honden             Et5       17:43  12,192     4:55
  26   522  Marieke van den Brink      Rapid Reaction Force        Et5       17:54  12,067     4:58
  27   570  Eldrid Bringmann           dOOrlopers                  Et5       18:06  11,934     5:01
  28   544  Suzanne Eisenberg          DGL                         Et5       18:08  11,912     5:02
  29   520  Christa van Doorn          Reuzen van Rhijnauwe        Et5       18:10  11,890     5:02
  30   538  Hilde Cauwels              FG1                         Et5       18:11  11,879     5:03
  31   526  Inge Lichtenegger          CD-Beta Runners             Et5       18:13  11,857     5:03
  32   507  Mariet Hefting             BOEV-jes 2                  Et5       18:16  11,825     5:04
  33   503  Karen de Roo               Softijs 2                   Et5       18:17  11,814     5:04
  34   514  Mares van der Hark         Rust een Weinig             Et5       18:20  11,782     5:05
  35   547  Tarra Hunchak              Triodos Bank 2              Et5       18:21  11,771     5:05
  36   531  Margriet                   Pannenlopers 1              Et5       18:24  11,739     5:06
  37   513  Anja Prosperi              De Vurieuze Vuutjes         Et5       18:36  11,613     5:09
  38   556  Marjo Hylkema              BAT-ouders                  Et5       18:38  11,592     5:10
  39   543  Carolina Useche            DGLplus                     Et5       18:46  11,510     5:12
  40   525  Yvonne Gooijer             CLM-renners                 Et5       18:56  11,408     5:15
  41   508  Cilia van de Ven           Schoonlopers                Et5       18:57  11,398     5:15
  42   517  Ellen Dirkcs               SV Perikles                 Et5       18:58  11,388     5:16
  43   545  Maartje Daan               Then A-Team                 Et5       19:01  11,358     5:16
  44   564  Fieke                      Hellas Flierefluiter        Et5       19:10  11,270     5:19

            PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2005
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 5 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2005
29-10-2005 21:50                                                     Pag: 2

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
  45   505  Denise Bouwmans            Pampus                      Et5       19:15  11,221     5:20
  46   565  Anja Staal                 De Buurtjes                 Et5       19:24  11,134     5:23
  47   509  Karen Haddink              Dijklopers                  Et5       19:29  11,086     5:24
  48   557  Norma van Rij              Panbosplezier               Et5       19:30  11,077     5:24
  49   548  Tialda Sikkema             Femtastic                   Et5       19:33  11,049     5:25
  50   533  Anke Scholten              Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et5       19:33  11,049     5:25
  51   516  Anniek Swanenberg          Karmelieten                 Et5       19:34  11,039     5:26
  52   546  Mirna Klumpenaar           Triodos Bank 1              Et5       19:35  11,030     5:26
  53   537  Dianne Roosenboom          RRZ - As 't maar dro        Et5       19:43  10,955     5:28
  54   504  Chantal Vielvoye           Nachtegaal                  Et5       20:03  10,773     5:34
  55   524  Loes van den Elzen         Joséteam                    Et5       20:06  10,746     5:34
  56   536  Yvonne Vis                 RRZ - Cin d'r in            Et5       20:15  10,667     5:37
  57   530  Mascha Schram              Ramdrammers 3               Et5       20:16  10,658     5:37
  58   527  Maite Severins             Theoretische Renners        Et5       20:19  10,632     5:38
  59   511  Gina Jongma                Once sixteen                Et5       20:22  10,606     5:39
  60   550  Mieke Kindt                Kruytje-roer-me-niet        Et5       21:18  10,141     5:54
  61   532  Wilma                      Pannenlopers 2              Et5       21:33  10,023     5:59
  62   566  Martine Berger             Hardloopgroep David         Et5       21:37   9,992     6:00
  63   519  Corine van Dijk            De EIWITmiljonairs          Et5       21:53   9,871     6:04
  64   535  Windy van Zwam             RRZ- Op z'n Frans           Et5       21:53   9,871     6:04
  65   541  Inge vd Meer               Damesteam Panhuys           Et5       22:42   9,515     6:18
  66   558  Loes van Dam               Ambigue Flippers            Et5       22:48   9,474     6:19
  67   540  Rita Rutgers               Bosrunners                  Et5       22:52   9,446     6:21
  68   571  Louise                     Microbes                    Et5       24:18   8,889     6:44
  69   510  Marjan Holtman             Drooglopers                 Et5       25:15   8,554     7:00
  70   518  Suhela Sharif              De TOFfe sputteraars        Et5       31:57   6,761     8:52