PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2005
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 6 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2005
29-10-2005 21:50                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   673  Hendrik-Jan Hanning        De Jonge Honden             Et6       24:48  16,935     3:32
   2   628  Maarten van Ommen          Ramdrammers 1               Et6       24:55  16,856     3:33
   3   651  Wijnand van Haselen        Kwik FIT                    Et6       25:19  16,590     3:37
   4   663  Peter                      Hellas Beste Beentje        Et6       26:37  15,780     3:48
   5   667  Don Kooreman               De opgevoerde schilp        Et6       26:40  15,750     3:48
   6   629  Marten Mulder              Ramdrammers 2               Et6       26:43  15,721     3:49
   7   668  Tom Orzechowski            Rapper de Flappers          Et6       27:01  15,546     3:51
   8   652  Theo Groenendijk           Reeuwijk 1                  Et6       27:31  15,263     3:55
   9   617  Eddy van Veghel            SV Perikles                 Et6       27:31  15,263     3:55
  10   630  Jan Aarnoutse              Ramdrammers 3               Et6       27:45  15,135     3:57
  11   638  Frank Posthumus            FG1                         Et6       28:03  14,973     4:00
  12   608  Arjan Koerhuis             Schoonlopers                Et6       28:12  14,894     4:01
  13   616  Robin Coops                Karmelieten                 Et6       28:16  14,858     4:02
  14   654  Sam Praagman               BAT 1                       Et6       28:30  14,737     4:04
  15   662  Bastiaan                   Hellas Angels               Et6       28:56  14,516     4:08
  16   611  Doen Liem                  Once sixteen                Et6       29:32  14,221     4:13
  17   661  Erik Mooiweer              Orca Dali                   Et6       29:47  14,102     4:15
  18   627  Kirsten ten Tuscher        Theoretische Renners        Et6       30:08  13,938     4:18
  19   633  Patrick Lansing            Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et6       30:29  13,778     4:21
  20   602  Rogier Stout               Softijs                     Et6       30:47  13,644     4:23
  21   614  Harm Hoogendoorn           Rust een Weinig             Et6       30:53  13,600     4:24
  22   620  Paul Reizevoort            Reuzen van Rhijnauwe        Et6       31:02  13,534     4:26
  23   619  Jeroen Krijgsveld          De EIWITmiljonairs          Et6       31:06  13,505     4:26
  24   650  Ad van Schaik              Kruytje-roer-me-niet        Et6       31:25  13,369     4:29
  25   642  Mark Klaassen              Kronos                      Et6       31:26  13,362     4:29
  26   660  Erik Drouen                Ecomancipacion              Et6       31:38  13,277     4:31
  27   659  Marco Plantema             Ecorunners                  Et6       31:56  13,152     4:33
  28   664  Rico                       Hellas Flierefluiter        Et6       31:58  13,139     4:34
  29   613  Erik Tolboom               De Vurieuze Vuutjes         Et6       32:01  13,118     4:34
  30   640  Watze de Vries             Bosrunners                  Et6       32:22  12,976     4:37
  31   658  Remco Jager                Ambigue Flippers            Et6       32:42  12,844     4:40
  32   610  Paul Timmerman             Drooglopers                 Et6       32:44  12,831     4:40
  33   634  Willem Hoogendoorn         RRZ - Antoniemen            Et6       32:48  12,805     4:41
  34   631  Djien                      Pannenlopers 1              Et6       32:49  12,798     4:41
  35   643  Jason Tsai                 DGLplus                     Et6       32:54  12,766     4:42
  36   622  Sven Sielhorst             Rapid Reaction Force        Et6       33:21  12,594     4:45
  37   644  Jan van Schip              DGL                         Et6       33:22  12,587     4:46
  38   648  Erik Hasenack              Femtastic                   Et6       33:26  12,562     4:46
  39   606  Hans Goedemans             BOEV-jes 1                  Et6       33:33  12,519     4:47
  40   656  Jan Peters                 BAT-ouders                  Et6       33:43  12,457     4:49
  41   618  Albert Heck                De TOFfe sputteraars        Et6       33:50  12,414     4:50
  42   665  Jan Verbeek                De Buurtjes                 Et6       34:06  12,317     4:52
  43   645  Okke van der Maas          Then A-Team                 Et6       34:16  12,257     4:53

            PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2005
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 6 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2005
29-10-2005 21:50                                                     Pag: 2

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
  44   624  Marianne Kremer            Joséteam                    Et6       34:18  12,245     4:54
  45   604  Manfred Flessner           Nachtegaal                  Et6       34:26  12,197     4:55
  46   603  Marco de Jong              Softijs 2                   Et6       34:32  12,162     4:56
  47   646  Marre Loefs                Triodos Bank 1              Et6       34:33  12,156     4:56
  48   601  Titia                      De Holland 7                Et6       34:35  12,145     4:56
  49   669  Constance Bos              De stapende Flappers        Et6       34:39  12,121     4:57
  50   670  Nelineke van Schaik        dOOrlopers                  Et6       34:43  12,098     4:57
  51   615  Maarten de Koningh         Rust twee Weinig            Et6       34:52  12,046     4:58
  52   625  Yvonne Verschuur           CLM-renners                 Et6       35:32  11,820     5:04
  53   621  Aafke Schipper             RUn for fun                 Et6       35:57  11,683     5:08
  54   666  Gerrit Schalkwijk          Hardloopgroep David         Et6       36:09  11,618     5:09
  55   647  Jeroen Kamstra             Triodos Bank 2              Et6       36:33  11,491     5:13
  56   609  Yves van Leth              Dijklopers                  Et6       36:51  11,398     5:15
  57   672  Bart Broex                 Ramdrammers 4               Et6       37:20  11,250     5:20
  58   612  Janine Mariën              Acinonyx jubatus            Et6       37:40  11,150     5:22
  59   605  Ingrid Kuyper              Pampus                      Et6       37:58  11,062     5:25
  60   637  Ed Jacobs                  RRZ - As 't maar dro        Et6       38:19  10,961     5:28
  61   632  Marieke                    Pannenlopers 2              Et6       38:25  10,933     5:29
  62   653  Cees van Beek              Reeuwijk 2                  Et6       40:11  10,452     5:44
  63   636  Sonja den Dulk             RRZ - Cin d'r in            Et6       40:22  10,405     5:46
  64   626  Gjalt Prins                CD-Beta Runners             Et6       40:26  10,387     5:46
  65   671  Viviane                    Microbes                    Et6       40:42  10,319     5:48
  66   657  Barbara van Ling           Panbosplezier               Et6       41:54  10,024     5:59
  67   649  Paul Dijkstra              Femdippides                 Et6       41:58  10,008     5:59
  68   635  Jan Jongeneel              RRZ- Op z'n Frans           Et6       42:03   9,988     6:00
  69   641  Ingrid Bleijenberg         Damesteam Panhuys           Et6       43:00   9,767     6:08
  70   607  Henri Groeneveld           BOEV-jes 2                  Et6       43:20   9,692     6:11