PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2005
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 7 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2005
29-10-2005 21:50                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   728  Bernard te Boekhorst       Ramdrammers 1               Et7       22:40  18,529     3:14
   2   717  Dennis Weijers             SV Perikles                 Et7       23:01  18,248     3:17
   3   751  Ad Huijsmans               Kwik FIT                    Et7       25:13  16,656     3:36
   4   729  Edwin Walgers              Ramdrammers 2               Et7       25:32  16,449     3:38
   5   773  Frans Jorna                De Jonge Honden             Et7       25:40  16,364     3:40
   6   754  Robbert Wouters            BAT 1                       Et7       25:56  16,195     3:42
   7   752  Ko Heij                    Reeuwijk 1                  Et7       26:09  16,061     3:44
   8   768  Holger Cremer              Rapper de Flappers          Et7       26:26  15,889     3:46
   9   771  Jan                        Microbes                    Et7       26:26  15,889     3:46
  10   767  Bouke Kooreman             De opgevoerde schilp        Et7       26:27  15,879     3:46
  11   714  Ad Versteeg                Rust een Weinig             Et7       26:40  15,750     3:48
  12   762  Maarten                    Hellas Angels               Et7       27:14  15,422     3:53
  13   758  Roger Bours                Ambigue Flippers            Et7       27:23  15,338     3:54
  14   761  Willem Daberkausen         Orca Dali                   Et7       27:32  15,254     3:56
  15   744  Arjan Steegeman            DGL                         Et7       27:38  15,199     3:56
  16   753  Roy Boes                   Reeuwijk 2                  Et7       28:08  14,929     4:01
  17   715  Diederik Aarendonk         Rust twee Weinig            Et7       28:32  14,720     4:04
  18   772  Herman Lenferink           Ramdrammers 4               Et7       28:38  14,668     4:05
  19   730  Lars Janssen               Ramdrammers 3               Et7       28:52  14,550     4:07
  20   726  Paul van der Zande         CD-Beta Runners             Et7       29:24  14,286     4:12
  21   733  Arnold van de Kraan        Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et7       30:09  13,930     4:18
  22   712  Dick Roelofs               Acinonyx jubatus            Et7       30:11  13,915     4:18
  23   703  Rob Hagemans               Softijs 2                   Et7       30:12  13,907     4:18
  24   704  Maaike de Wit              Nachtegaal                  Et7       30:12  13,907     4:18
  25   742  Lourens Veen               Kronos                      Et7       30:19  13,854     4:19
  26   705  Hans Bouwmans              Pampus                      Et7       30:47  13,644     4:23
  27   748  Martin de Boer             Femtastic                   Et7       30:51  13,614     4:24
  28   708  Tjark Dieterman            Schoonlopers                Et7       31:06  13,505     4:26
  29   766  Rens Wijnands              Hardloopgroep David         Et7       31:09  13,483     4:27
  30   731  Marco                      Pannenlopers 1              Et7       31:13  13,454     4:27
  31   760  Adriaan Kil                Ecomancipacion              Et7       31:19  13,411     4:28
  32   734  Anton van der Lubbe        RRZ - Antoniemen            Et7       31:20  13,404     4:28
  33   747  Ton Rennen                 Triodos Bank 2              Et7       31:33  13,312     4:30
  34   706  Fion McLoughlin            BOEV-jes 1                  Et7       31:44  13,235     4:32
  35   711  Gert van der Bijl          Once sixteen                Et7       32:34  12,897     4:39
  36   763  Rene                       Hellas Beste Beentje        Et7       32:36  12,883     4:39
  37   756  Don Jalinks                BAT-ouders                  Et7       32:45  12,824     4:40
  38   759  Luuk Folkerts              Ecorunners                  Et7       32:47  12,811     4:41
  39   765  Vito Verbeek               De Buurtjes                 Et7       33:06  12,689     4:43
  40   722  Peter Vooger               Rapid Reaction Force        Et7       33:11  12,657     4:44
  41   740  Bert Berends               Bosrunners                  Et7       33:14  12,638     4:44
  42   727  Boris Schmid               Theoretische Renners        Et7       33:23  12,581     4:46

            PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 29 OKTOBER 2005
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 7 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2005
29-10-2005 21:50                                                     Pag: 2

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
  43   710  Herman van Rooijen         Drooglopers                 Et7       33:41  12,469     4:48
  44   743  Antonie van Harteveld      DGLplus                     Et7       34:00  12,353     4:51
  45   738  Jeroen Hendrixs            FG1                         Et7       34:01  12,347     4:51
  46   702  Sytske Miedema             Softijs                     Et7       34:02  12,341     4:51
  47   720  Tim Otten                  Reuzen van Rhijnauwe        Et7       34:05  12,323     4:52
  48   701  Jan Doedens                De Holland 7                Et7       34:08  12,305     4:52
  49   724  Sieger Blok                Joséteam                    Et7       34:17  12,251     4:53
  50   757  Dolf Snel                  Panbosplezier               Et7       34:21  12,227     4:54
  51   709  Erik Boegborn              Dijklopers                  Et7       34:42  12,104     4:57
  52   721  Iain Russon                RUn for fun                 Et7       34:59  12,006     4:59
  53   725  Gerwin Verschuur           CLM-renners                 Et7       35:04  11,977     5:00
  54   749  Erna Tiggelman             Femdippides                 Et7       35:15  11,915     5:02
  55   750  Raoul Soons                Kruytje-roer-me-niet        Et7       35:41  11,770     5:05
  56   764  Monique                    Hellas Flierefluiter        Et7       35:58  11,677     5:08
  57   770  Eline de Boer              dOOrlopers                  Et7       36:44  11,434     5:14
  58   718  Frank van Dijk             De TOFfe sputteraars        Et7       37:10  11,300     5:18
  59   746  Becel Hagen                Triodos Bank 1              Et7       37:17  11,265     5:19
  60   741  Lida de Haan               Damesteam Panhuys           Et7       38:10  11,004     5:27
  61   707  Gerrit Heil                BOEV-jes 2                  Et7       38:14  10,985     5:27
  62   736  Wilma Coenen               RRZ - Cin d'r in            Et7       38:20  10,957     5:28
  63   732  Janet                      Pannenlopers 2              Et7       38:27  10,923     5:29
  64   745  Marcha Molenaar            Then A-Team                 Et7       38:34  10,890     5:30
  65   769  Rob de Haan                De stapende Flappers        Et7       38:39  10,867     5:31
  66   713  Dinesh Sresta              De Vurieuze Vuutjes         Et7       38:40  10,862     5:31
  67   737  Hans van Zonneveld         RRZ - As 't maar dro        Et7       38:40  10,862     5:31
  68   735  Jack van de Pol            RRZ- Op z'n Frans           Et7       38:55  10,792     5:33
  69   716  Xander Wijnen              Karmelieten                 Et7       38:58  10,778     5:34
  70   719  Jeroen Jansen              De EIWITmiljonairs          Et7       39:09  10,728     5:35