PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 28 OKTOBER 2006
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 1 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2006
28-10-2006 20:11                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   141  Carsten Schlangen          CoolRunners                 Et1       21:30  18,977     3:09
   2   149  Bernard te Boekhorst       Phoenix 1!                  Et1       21:46  18,744     3:12
   3   132  Bernard Roelen             Estavet-1                   Et1       24:04  16,953     3:32
   4   169  Frans Jorna                De late honden              Et1       24:07  16,918     3:32
   5   130  Wytze Muijzert             Ramdrammers 1               Et1       24:09  16,894     3:33
   6   157  Tim Vlemmix                USAC                        Et1       24:11  16,871     3:33
   7   138  Anton Kool                 CLM-voorlopers              Et1       24:23  16,733     3:35
   8   116  Peter de Schipper          Hellas Angels Triath        Et1       24:39  16,552     3:37
   9   139  Sandro Schoenmaker         Sustainable Power           Et1       24:53  16,397     3:39
  10   113  Rick Hendrix               Softijs top team            Et1       25:33  15,969     3:45
  11   102  Steven Meester             Quo Vadis                   Et1       25:34  15,958     3:45
  12   124  Wouter van der Graaf       Born Atletiek Dream         Et1       25:40  15,896     3:46
  13   109  Peter Kramer               Schoonlopers                Et1       25:44  15,855     3:47
  14   156  Ed Rinia                   Dom Douwers                 Et1       26:09  15,602     3:50
  15   125  Loek Knijff                Rust één weinig             Et1       26:10  15,592     3:50
  16   121  Tom Jilbert                Survival of the Hipp        Et1       26:18  15,513     3:52
  17   160  Ronald vd Wolf             Reeuwijk 1                  Et1       26:37  15,329     3:54
  18   142  Fionn Mc Loughlin          ORCA 1                      Et1       26:38  15,319     3:55
  19   129  Joost Borm                 Ramdrammers Old Sold        Et1       26:41  15,290     3:55
  20   166  Kees Langerak              Bianca                      Et1       27:25  14,881     4:01
  21   148  Marcel Zwiers              Hellas Devils               Et1       27:41  14,738     4:04
  22   131  Martijn Estor              Ramdrammers 2               Et1       27:43  14,720     4:04
  23   126  Derk de Haan               Rust twee weinig            Et1       27:45  14,703     4:04
  24   106  Dick Roelofs               Acinonyx jubatus            Et1       27:55  14,615     4:06
  25   147  Robert Harmsen             Eindeloos Hellas            Et1       27:56  14,606     4:06
  26   134  Onno                       De TOFfe sputteraars        Et1       28:10  14,485     4:08
  27   144  Steven van Vulpen          Loopgroep Bunnik            Et1       28:34  14,282     4:12
  28   159  Sieger de Blok             Olympos team A              Et1       28:36  14,266     4:12
  29   137  Arnold van der Kraan       Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et1       28:38  14,249     4:12
  30   150  Peter van Rijnsoever       Trim Tram Fit               Et1       28:41  14,224     4:13
  31   164  Frits Ankersmit            Fit Is Top                  Et1       28:43  14,208     4:13
  32   114  Bram Ruijsink              Softijs 2                   Et1       29:04  14,037     4:16
  33   152  Fred van Baalen            Prins H                     Et1       29:08  14,005     4:17
  34   146  Roland Pieters             MedChem running team        Et1       29:23  13,885     4:19
  35   118  Ayso de Vries              RUn for fun                 Et1       29:32  13,815     4:20
  36   128  Jeroen Heuts               Femdippides                 Et1       30:02  13,585     4:25
  37   133  Jamal Afkir                Estavet-2                   Et1       30:07  13,547     4:25
  38   135  Her van Doorn              Ecorunners                  Et1       30:20  13,451     4:27
  39   167  Hans Blaauwbroek           Henk                        Et1       30:26  13,406     4:28
  40   145  Eugene Gies                De Kringlopers              Et1       30:44  13,275     4:31
  41   161  Pieter Verhorst            Reeuwijk 2                  Et1       31:13  13,070     4:35
  42   143  Erik Meurs                 Orca 2                      Et1       31:21  13,014     4:36
  43   140  Dirk Pronk                 De lang lopende aspe        Et1       31:29  12,959     4:37
  44   155  Leon Swanenberg            Karmelieten                 Et1       31:40  12,884     4:39
  45   162  Jan Roels                  Triodos Bank 1              Et1       32:00  12,750     4:42
  46   163  Jeroen Kamstra             Triodos Bank 2              Et1       32:02  12,737     4:42
  47   158  Marco van Liempt           Olympos team 1              Et1       32:03  12,730     4:42
  48   105  Rene Kwant                 BOEV-jes II                 Et1       32:10  12,684     4:43

            PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 28 OKTOBER 2006
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 1 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2006
28-10-2006 20:11                                                     Pag: 2

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
  49   104  Paul van der Ven           BOEV-jes I                  Et1       32:23  12,599     4:45
  50   123  Dinnus Frijters            De zaterdaglopers           Et1       32:30  12,554     4:46
  51   103  Remco van der Panne        De Materazzi's              Et1       32:31  12,547     4:46
  52   108  Christa de Bruin           Don't worry we've co        Et1       32:33  12,535     4:47
  53   111  Eric Haddink               Dijklopers                  Et1       32:35  12,522     4:47
  54   107  Bram van Ginniken          WasIessieOfIsIessie         Et1       32:56  12,389     4:50
  55   168  Mart Weemers               'Impossible is nothi        Et1       33:24  12,216     4:54
  56   110  Erik Boegborn              Drooglopers                 Et1       33:27  12,197     4:55
  57   119  Evert van Linge            Bosrunners                  Et1       34:05  11,971     5:00
  58   136  Petra Houwing              Innogrow                    Et1       34:06  11,965     5:00
  59   120  Niels Ruitenbeek           Trompetvogel                Et1       34:23  11,866     5:03
  60   101  Manfred                    Nachtegaal                  Et1       34:52  11,702     5:07
  61   154  Nienke Oosterhoff          7 kamp                      Et1       35:03  11,641     5:09
  62   117  Frits Kindt                Kruytje-roer-me - ni        Et1       35:15  11,574     5:11
  63   122  Jelle Brands               Reuzen van Rhijnauwe        Et1       35:47  11,402     5:15
  64   112  Toon Lagas                 Just for fun                Et1       36:47  11,092     5:24
  65   115  Monique Meurs              De Potdeksel                Et1       38:11  10,685     5:36
  66   127  Dorothy Gresnigt           De Buurtjes                 Et1       39:07  10,430     5:45