PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 28 OKTOBER 2006
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2006
28-10-2006 20:15                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   241  Marijn van Schoote         CoolRunners                 Et2       24:12  16,860     3:33
   2   227  Anjes Verbeek              De Buurtjes                 Et2       24:12  16,860     3:33
   3   249  Hendrikjan Heijerman       Phoenix 1!                  Et2       24:41  16,529     3:37
   4   216  Vincent Houtgraaf          Hellas Angels Triath        Et2       24:45  16,485     3:38
   5   269  Cris Bergmans              De late honden              Et2       24:52  16,408     3:39
   6   224  Youri Hille                Born Atletiek Dream         Et2       25:23  16,074     3:43
   7   266  Evert-Jan Hanssen          Bianca                      Et2       25:25  16,052     3:44
   8   230  Bert Kamphorst             Ramdrammers 1               Et2       25:32  15,979     3:45
   9   260  Wim Verkleij               Reeuwijk 1                  Et2       25:48  15,814     3:47
  10   264  Iwan Breton                Fit Is Top                  Et2       26:19  15,503     3:52
  11   204  Ronald van den Heuvel      BOEV-jes I                  Et2       26:40  15,300     3:55
  12   231  Dennis van Doorn           Ramdrammers 2               Et2       27:00  15,111     3:58
  13   229  Ruud van Suijdam           Ramdrammers Old Sold        Et2       27:09  15,028     3:59
  14   256  Erwin Bosman               Dom Douwers                 Et2       27:26  14,872     4:02
  15   209  Remco Lots                 Schoonlopers                Et2       27:27  14,863     4:02
  16   208  Erik Heijmans              Don't worry we've co        Et2       27:52  14,641     4:05
  17   235  Mirjam Harmelink           Ecorunners                  Et2       27:57  14,597     4:06
  18   240  Robin Coops                De lang lopende aspe        Et2       28:15  14,442     4:09
  19   232  Serge Hubers               Estavet-1                   Et2       28:18  14,417     4:09
  20   247  Kjeld van Hees             Eindeloos Hellas            Et2       28:43  14,208     4:13
  21   237  Patrick Lansing            Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et2       28:50  14,150     4:14
  22   242  Joep Pronk                 ORCA 1                      Et2       29:03  14,045     4:16
  23   252  Max Fitters                Prins H                     Et2       29:08  14,005     4:17
  24   243  Jasper Dijk                Orca 2                      Et2       29:10  13,989     4:17
  25   259  Lars Heemstra              Olympos team A              Et2       29:28  13,846     4:20
  26   202  Klaas de Graaf             Quo Vadis                   Et2       29:46  13,707     4:22
  27   257  Erik Kool                  USAC                        Et2       29:57  13,623     4:24
  28   248  Rob van Denderen           Hellas Devils               Et2       30:18  13,465     4:27
  29   217  Tale Sliedrecht            Kruytje-roer-me - ni        Et2       30:36  13,333     4:30
  30   267  Leontien de Ridder         Henk                        Et2       30:51  13,225     4:32
  31   221  Tom van Hoof               Survival of the Hipp        Et2       31:11  13,084     4:35
  32   206  Kees van Gestel            Acinonyx jubatus            Et2       31:14  13,063     4:35
  33   222  Benjamin Mels              Reuzen van Rhijnauwe        Et2       31:26  12,980     4:37
  34   244  Lize van Vulpen            Loopgroep Bunnik            Et2       31:35  12,918     4:38
  35   207  Theo van Walsum            WasIessieOfIsIessie         Et2       31:41  12,877     4:39
  36   255  Guus Reith                 Karmelieten                 Et2       32:08  12,697     4:43
  37   238  Wouter Tolkamp             CLM-voorlopers              Et2       32:19  12,625     4:45
  38   245  Bas van Huet               De Kringlopers              Et2       32:19  12,625     4:45
  39   213  Manouk Krieling            Softijs top team            Et2       32:21  12,612     4:45
  40   226  Ed Geerlings               Rust twee weinig            Et2       32:21  12,612     4:45
  41   236  Lou Ramaekers              Innogrow                    Et2       32:41  12,483     4:48
  42   250  Djien Kwik                 Trim Tram Fit               Et2       33:07  12,320     4:52
  43   214  Wies van Winen             Softijs 2                   Et2       33:13  12,283     4:53
  44   210  Hub Hingstman              Drooglopers                 Et2       33:18  12,252     4:53
  45   211  Willem Koole               Dijklopers                  Et2       33:34  12,155     4:56
  46   261  Janneke Verhorst           Reeuwijk 2                  Et2       33:55  12,029     4:59
  47   205  Rob Welschen               BOEV-jes II                 Et2       34:04  11,977     5:00

            PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 28 OKTOBER 2006
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2006
28-10-2006 20:15                                                     Pag: 2

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
  48   233  Thanawat Tiensin           Estavet-2                   Et2       34:05  11,971     5:00
  49   239  Iris Huibergtse            Sustainable Power           Et2       34:08  11,953     5:01
  50   220  Wim Ruitenbeek             Trompetvogel                Et2       34:09  11,947     5:01
  51   262  Marre Loefs                Triodos Bank 1              Et2       34:12  11,930     5:01
  52   268  Frederieke Rutten          'Impossible is nothi        Et2       34:17  11,901     5:02
  53   218  Gert Jan Geerling          RUn for fun                 Et2       34:21  11,878     5:03
  54   223  Jack Groen                 De zaterdaglopers           Et2       35:28  11,504     5:12
  55   246  Chris Arnusch              MedChem running team        Et2       35:48  11,397     5:15
  56   258  Sanne Leenen               Olympos team 1              Et2       36:20  11,229     5:20
  57   263  Willem van der Meent       Triodos Bank 2              Et2       36:23  11,214     5:21
  58   215  Jose van Zijl              De Potdeksel                Et2       36:41  11,122     5:23
  59   225  Bernard Welter             Rust één weinig             Et2       37:33  10,866     5:31
  60   201  Myrte                      Nachtegaal                  Et2       37:33  10,866     5:31
  61   219  Barbara van Linge          Bosrunners                  Et2       39:09  10,421     5:45
  62   203  Haroldinho                 De Materazzi's              Et2       39:56  10,217     5:52
  63   234  Robert                     De TOFfe sputteraars        Et2       40:57   9,963     6:01
  64   228  Paul Dijkstra              Femdippides                 Et2       41:03   9,939     6:02
  65   254  Annemieke van den Berg     7 kamp                      Et2       42:20   9,638     6:13
  66   212  Ben Vis                    Just for fun                Et2       43:11   9,448     6:21