PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 28 OKTOBER 2006
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2006
28-10-2006 20:16                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   324  Helen Hofstede             Born Atletiek Dream         Et3       14:23  17,103     3:30
   2   349  Marjolein Secrève          Phoenix 1!                  Et3       15:46  15,603     3:50
   3   366  Marianne Houbiers          Bianca                      Et3       16:19  15,077     3:58
   4   341  Chantal van der Krogt      CoolRunners                 Et3       16:25  14,985     4:00
   5   316  Rina Zijgers               Hellas Angels Triath        Et3       16:47  14,657     4:05
   6   364  Jos de Schutter            Fit Is Top                  Et3       16:53  14,571     4:07
   7   329  Kirsten ten Tusscher       Ramdrammers Old Sold        Et3       17:37  13,964     4:17
   8   356  Esther ten Velde           Dom Douwers                 Et3       17:45  13,859     4:19
   9   331  Dorien van der Schot       Ramdrammers 2               Et3       17:50  13,794     4:20
  10   330  Renske Hebing              Ramdrammers 1               Et3       17:54  13,743     4:21
  11   367  Leonie van Roekel          Henk                        Et3       17:57  13,705     4:22
  12   348  Lonneke Nillisen           Hellas Devils               Et3       18:03  13,629     4:24
  13   337  Ad Straub                  Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et3       18:09  13,554     4:25
  14   340  Marlies Manders            De lang lopende aspe        Et3       18:14  13,492     4:26
  15   357  Karin Verboom              USAC                        Et3       18:53  13,027     4:36
  16   313  Rob Hagemans               Softijs top team            Et3       18:58  12,970     4:37
  17   335  Ruut Brandsma              Ecorunners                  Et3       19:03  12,913     4:38
  18   368  Hans van Someren Grevé     'Impossible is nothi        Et3       19:16  12,768     4:41
  19   355  Joyce Swanenberg           Karmelieten                 Et3       19:27  12,648     4:44
  20   360  Carla vd Wolf              Reeuwijk 1                  Et3       19:28  12,637     4:44
  21   308  Jorrit Nijhuis             Don't worry we've co        Et3       19:31  12,605     4:45
  22   361  Loes van Veen              Reeuwijk 2                  Et3       19:35  12,562     4:46
  23   332  Jorien Druijf              Estavet-1                   Et3       19:39  12,519     4:47
  24   304  Mariet Hefting             BOEV-jes I                  Et3       19:49  12,414     4:50
  25   314  Reinier Lamers             Softijs 2                   Et3       20:00  12,300     4:52
  26   347  Janneke van Beijnum        Eindeloos Hellas            Et3       20:11  12,188     4:55
  27   369  Annemarie Rooden           De late honden              Et3       20:13  12,168     4:55
  28   315  Dick van Tessel            De Potdeksel                Et3       20:17  12,128     4:56
  29   320  Rianne van Harten          Trompetvogel                Et3       20:24  12,059     4:58
  30   334  Corine                     De TOFfe sputteraars        Et3       20:31  11,990     5:00
  31   363  Anne de Greeff             Triodos Bank 2              Et3       20:50  11,808     5:04
  32   345  Shirley Justice            De Kringlopers              Et3       20:54  11,770     5:05
  33   327  Vito Verbeek               De Buurtjes                 Et3       21:01  11,705     5:07
  34   306  Muriel de Boer             Acinonyx jubatus            Et3       21:02  11,696     5:07
  35   346  Burt Kroes                 MedChem running team        Et3       21:13  11,595     5:10
  36   336  Renee Heller               Innogrow                    Et3       21:25  11,486     5:13
  37   301  Paul                       Nachtegaal                  Et3       21:39  11,363     5:16
  38   309  Clarion Wegerif            Schoonlopers                Et3       21:42  11,336     5:17
  39   322  Christa van Doorn          Reuzen van Rhijnauwe        Et3       21:46  11,302     5:18
  40   328  Teja de Groot              Femdippides                 Et3       21:47  11,293     5:18
  41   319  Magreet Gooijer            Bosrunners                  Et3       21:56  11,216     5:20
  42   352  Jet van Esch               Prins H                     Et3       22:03  11,156     5:22
  43   325  Marlies de Groot           Rust één weinig             Et3       22:04  11,148     5:22
  44   339  Saskia Hagendoorn          Sustainable Power           Et3       22:05  11,140     5:23
  45   333  Susanne Eisenberg          Estavet-2                   Et3       22:05  11,140     5:23
  46   344  Mirja de Lange             Loopgroep Bunnik            Et3       22:33  10,909     5:30

            PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 28 OKTOBER 2006
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2006
28-10-2006 20:16                                                     Pag: 2

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
  47   343  Eva de Vroome              Orca 2                      Et3       22:42  10,837     5:32
  48   307  Anna Jonkman               WasIessieOfIsIessie         Et3       22:44  10,821     5:32
  49   362  Sia van Keijsteren         Triodos Bank 1              Et3       22:49  10,782     5:33
  50   318  Liesje Mommer              RUn for fun                 Et3       22:52  10,758     5:34
  51   310  Heleen Genders             Drooglopers                 Et3       23:02  10,680     5:37
  52   326  Esther Rebers              Rust twee weinig            Et3       23:03  10,672     5:37
  53   321  Adriana Dueñas Bohórquez   Survival of the Hipp        Et3       23:50  10,322     5:48
  54   312  Jolanda Prins              Just for fun                Et3       23:50  10,322     5:48
  55   359  Stephanie Dauphin          Olympos team A              Et3       23:54  10,293     5:49
  56   358  Margot Taks                Olympos team 1              Et3       23:58  10,264     5:50
  57   342  Anne van Harmelen          ORCA 1                      Et3       24:01  10,243     5:51
  58   303  Meike Cool                 De Materazzi's              Et3       24:42   9,960     6:01
  59   317  Maureen Hummel             Kruytje-roer-me - ni        Et3       24:45   9,939     6:02
  60   302  Anja de Jong               Quo Vadis                   Et3       24:50   9,906     6:03
  61   350  Wilma Vincken              Trim Tram Fit               Et3       25:00   9,840     6:05
  62   354  Karla Vendrig              7 kamp                      Et3       25:15   9,743     6:09
  63   323  Manu Bühring               De zaterdaglopers           Et3       26:31   9,277     6:28
  64   338  Linda van der Weijden      CLM-voorlopers              Et3       28:04   8,765     6:50
  65   311  Alien Kroeze               Dijklopers                  Et3       28:27   8,647     6:56
  66   305  Joke Elven                 BOEV-jes II                 Et3       30:51   7,974     7:31