PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 28 OKTOBER 2006
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 4 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2006
28-10-2006 20:16                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   441  Ruud van der Wal           CoolRunners                 Et4       22:40  18,000     3:20
   2   424  Nils Daas                  Born Atletiek Dream         Et4       23:15  17,548     3:25
   3   449  Peter Mulder               Phoenix 1!                  Et4       23:46  17,167     3:29
   4   464  Claartje Maase             Fit Is Top                  Et4       24:59  16,331     3:40
   5   430  Steven Verwaard            Ramdrammers 1               Et4       25:12  16,190     3:42
   6   460  André de Bruijn            Reeuwijk 1                  Et4       26:02  15,672     3:49
   7   469  Jan de Groot               De late honden              Et4       26:05  15,642     3:50
   8   437  Sander de Wit              Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et4       26:19  15,503     3:52
   9   456  John Sloof                 Dom Douwers                 Et4       26:28  15,416     3:53
  10   422  Eisse Wijma                Reuzen van Rhijnauwe        Et4       26:31  15,387     3:53
  11   443  Erik Weekamp               Orca 2                      Et4       26:55  15,158     3:57
  12   413  Robert Jan Kleute          Softijs top team            Et4       27:00  15,111     3:58
  13   416  Bastiaan Warnaar           Hellas Angels Triath        Et4       27:30  14,836     4:02
  14   431  Marco de Grauw             Ramdrammers 2               Et4       27:34  14,800     4:03
  15   466  Holger Cremer              Bianca                      Et4       27:39  14,756     4:03
  16   429  Paul Kommeren              Ramdrammers Old Sold        Et4       27:47  14,685     4:05
  17   407  Thijs van Osch             WasIessieOfIsIessie         Et4       27:54  14,624     4:06
  18   448  Aram van Brussel           Hellas Devils               Et4       27:58  14,589     4:06
  19   402  Jan Wielinga               Quo Vadis                   Et4       28:11  14,477     4:08
  20   440  Jelle Swanenberg           De lang lopende aspe        Et4       28:15  14,442     4:09
  21   442  Victor Bastiaansen         ORCA 1                      Et4       28:21  14,392     4:10
  22   425  Stefan Hoogervorst         Rust één weinig             Et4       28:26  14,349     4:10
  23   432  Hans Vernooij              Estavet-1                   Et4       28:48  14,167     4:14
  24   415  Hans Bouwmans              De Potdeksel                Et4       28:54  14,118     4:15
  25   461  Cees van Delft             Reeuwijk 2                  Et4       29:11  13,981     4:17
  26   428  Martin de Boer             Femdippides                 Et4       29:48  13,691     4:22
  27   468  Kjeld Wevers               'Impossible is nothi        Et4       30:07  13,547     4:25
  28   426  Harm Hoogendoorn           Rust twee weinig            Et4       30:33  13,355     4:29
  29   467  Wiro Westerwoudt           Henk                        Et4       30:44  13,275     4:31
  30   439  Bart Dehue                 Sustainable Power           Et4       30:52  13,218     4:32
  31   403  Hajo Philips               De Materazzi's              Et4       31:21  13,014     4:36
  32   409  Tjark Dieterman            Schoonlopers                Et4       31:26  12,980     4:37
  33   418  Aafke Schipper             RUn for fun                 Et4       31:41  12,877     4:39
  34   452  Bernard Vischer            Prins H                     Et4       31:44  12,857     4:40
  35   459  Elske Salemink             Olympos team A              Et4       31:54  12,790     4:41
  36   433  Jan van Schip              Estavet-2                   Et4       32:00  12,750     4:42
  37   411  Erik Rekswinkel            Dijklopers                  Et4       32:04  12,723     4:42
  38   434  Frank                      De TOFfe sputteraars        Et4       32:23  12,599     4:45
  39   435  Quirin Sluijs              Ecorunners                  Et4       32:25  12,586     4:46
  40   412  Berry de Jong              Just for fun                Et4       32:56  12,389     4:50
  41   401  Wouter                     Nachtegaal                  Et4       33:14  12,277     4:53
  42   457  Sietske Roscam Abbing      USAC                        Et4       33:49  12,065     4:58
  43   447  Monique de Ridder          Eindeloos Hellas            Et4       33:49  12,065     4:58
  44   417  Anja van Dijken            Kruytje-roer-me - ni        Et4       34:05  11,971     5:00
  45   436  Marco Jansen               Innogrow                    Et4       34:42  11,758     5:06

            PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 28 OKTOBER 2006
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 4 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2006
28-10-2006 20:16                                                     Pag: 2

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
  46   406  Jacintha Ellers            Acinonyx jubatus            Et4       34:44  11,747     5:06
  47   410  Ives van Leth              Drooglopers                 Et4       35:12  11,591     5:10
  48   438  Erik van Well              CLM-voorlopers              Et4       35:20  11,547     5:11
  49   455  Francien                   Karmelieten                 Et4       35:31  11,488     5:13
  50   404  Floris Kwant               BOEV-jes I                  Et4       35:34  11,471     5:13
  51   421  Gert Jan Reichart          Survival of the Hipp        Et4       35:35  11,466     5:13
  52   463  Dirk van der Bijl          Triodos Bank 2              Et4       35:37  11,455     5:14
  53   462  Arna Klumpenaar            Triodos Bank 1              Et4       35:42  11,429     5:15
  54   427  Josette Klarenbeek         De Buurtjes                 Et4       35:43  11,423     5:15
  55   458  Hinke Stallen              Olympos team 1              Et4       35:53  11,370     5:16
  56   445  Ingvild Kraakman-Han       De Kringlopers              Et4       36:03  11,318     5:18
  57   405  Dirk Blom                  BOEV-jes II                 Et4       36:41  11,122     5:23
  58   446  Magali Dousset             MedChem running team        Et4       36:56  11,047     5:25
  59   444  Willem Frans de Lange      Loopgroep Bunnik            Et4       37:16  10,948     5:28
  60   450  Theo Werner                Trim Tram Fit               Et4       37:42  10,822     5:32
  61   423  Riekie Meijer              De zaterdaglopers           Et4       38:10  10,690     5:36
  62   408  Sonja Kruitwagen           Don't worry we've co        Et4       38:32  10,588     5:40
  63   419  Johan de Groot             Bosrunners                  Et4       38:35  10,575     5:40
  64   414  Carolien Korteschiel       Softijs 2                   Et4       39:09  10,421     5:45
  65   420  Sonja Hogeveen             Trompetvogel                Et4       45:05   9,050     6:37
  66   454  Olaf van der Hoeven        7 kamp                      Et4       46:50   8,712     6:53