PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 28 OKTOBER 2006
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 5 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2006
28-10-2006 20:17                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   541  Nina Matthijssen           CoolRunners                 Et5       14:18  17,203     3:29
   2   524  Ingrid Grutters            Born Atletiek Dream         Et5       14:42  16,735     3:35
   3   542  Joyce Vrijenhoek           ORCA 1                      Et5       16:05  15,295     3:55
   4   548  Walter de Wit              Hellas Devils               Et5       16:06  15,280     3:55
   5   516  Judith Beltman             Hellas Angels Triath        Et5       16:11  15,201     3:56
   6   530  Lisa Kruisheer             Ramdrammers 1               Et5       16:59  14,485     4:08
   7   566  Rianne Vlooswijk           Bianca                      Et5       17:08  14,358     4:10
   8   518  Hannie de Caluwe           RUn for fun                 Et5       17:24  14,138     4:14
   9   506  Marcel van der Heijden     Acinonyx jubatus            Et5       17:34  14,004     4:17
  10   567  Mirjam van Leeuwen         Henk                        Et5       17:35  13,991     4:17
  11   529  Jannet Vermeulen           Ramdrammers Old Sold        Et5       17:41  13,911     4:18
  12   549  Ellen Holtmaat             Phoenix 1!                  Et5       17:47  13,833     4:20
  13   552  Kim Handoko                Prins H                     Et5       17:47  13,833     4:20
  14   545  Maarten Lindenhovius       De Kringlopers              Et5       17:48  13,820     4:20
  15   540  Sanne Zwijsen              De lang lopende aspe        Et5       17:52  13,769     4:21
  16   532  Karin Slot                 Estavet-1                   Et5       17:55  13,730     4:22
  17   568  Ellen ten Brink            'Impossible is nothi        Et5       17:56  13,717     4:22
  18   525  Pieter Tielen              Rust één weinig             Et5       18:02  13,641     4:23
  19   521  Anja Mourik                Survival of the Hipp        Et5       18:04  13,616     4:24
  20   508  Michiel de Krom            Don't worry we've co        Et5       18:08  13,566     4:25
  21   513  Elize Berg                 Softijs top team            Et5       18:12  13,516     4:26
  22   544  Martijn Onwezen            Loopgroep Bunnik            Et5       18:23  13,382     4:29
  23   514  Kim van Loon               Softijs 2                   Et5       18:45  13,120     4:34
  24   557  Wendy van Dongen           USAC                        Et5       18:51  13,050     4:35
  25   528  Erna Tichelman             Femdippides                 Et5       18:55  13,004     4:36
  26   560  Lyda vd Linden             Reeuwijk 1                  Et5       19:11  12,824     4:40
  27   564  Cristel Breton             Fit Is Top                  Et5       19:13  12,801     4:41
  28   526  Margreet Klaverdijk        Rust twee weinig            Et5       19:21  12,713     4:43
  29   504  Mieke de Wit               BOEV-jes I                  Et5       19:22  12,702     4:43
  30   533  Koen Linders               Estavet-2                   Et5       19:28  12,637     4:44
  31   561  Trees vd Werf              Reeuwijk 2                  Et5       19:35  12,562     4:46
  32   547  Nienke Postma              Eindeloos Hellas            Et5       19:39  12,519     4:47
  33   569  Anne May-de Groot          De late honden              Et5       19:41  12,498     4:48
  34   531  Hilde Cauwels              Ramdrammers 2               Et5       19:54  12,362     4:51
  35   502  Riny de Graaf              Quo Vadis                   Et5       19:58  12,321     4:52
  36   556  Matty de Beer              Dom Douwers                 Et5       19:59  12,310     4:52
  37   543  Gerrie de Vries            Orca 2                      Et5       20:03  12,269     4:53
  38   520  Arwin Martherus            Trompetvogel                Et5       20:46  11,846     5:03
  39   539  Anouk Florentinus          Sustainable Power           Et5       20:48  11,827     5:04
  40   512  Herom v Rooijen            Just for fun                Et5       21:03  11,686     5:08
  41   522  Andrea Bolhuis             Reuzen van Rhijnauwe        Et5       21:34  11,406     5:15
  42   538  Yvonne Gooijer             CLM-voorlopers              Et5       21:39  11,363     5:16
  43   519  Lianne Vette               Bosrunners                  Et5       21:39  11,363     5:16
  44   562  Brigitte Clausen           Triodos Bank 1              Et5       22:07  11,123     5:23

            PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 28 OKTOBER 2006
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 5 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2006
28-10-2006 20:17                                                     Pag: 2

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
  45   536  Els Schrijvers             Innogrow                    Et5       22:08  11,114     5:23
  46   535  Aly Enberts                Ecorunners                  Et5       22:11  11,089     5:24
  47   517  Inez Terpstra              Kruytje-roer-me - ni        Et5       22:11  11,089     5:24
  48   505  Susan Sollie               BOEV-jes II                 Et5       22:19  11,023     5:26
  49   511  Thema Rath                 Dijklopers                  Et5       22:24  10,982     5:27
  50   555  Anniek Swanenberg          Karmelieten                 Et5       22:26  10,966     5:28
  51   546  Cheng Yim                  MedChem running team        Et5       22:33  10,909     5:30
  52   563  Janna Postma               Triodos Bank 2              Et5       22:33  10,909     5:30
  53   554  Willemijn Rijnsburger      7 kamp                      Et5       22:42  10,837     5:32
  54   509  Karin Haddink              Schoonlopers                Et5       22:52  10,758     5:34
  55   501  Anke                       Nachtegaal                  Et5       22:55  10,735     5:35
  56   550  Freek den Dulk             Trim Tram Fit               Et5       22:56  10,727     5:35
  57   537  Saskia Kamphuis            Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et5       22:57  10,719     5:35
  58   507  Shirley Baert              WasIessieOfIsIessie         Et5       23:03  10,672     5:37
  59   523  Febe Jansen                De zaterdaglopers           Et5       23:20  10,543     5:41
  60   515  Denise Bouwmans            De Potdeksel                Et5       23:27  10,490     5:43
  61   558  Sterre Dortland            Olympos team 1              Et5       23:32  10,453     5:44
  62   534  Simone                     De TOFfe sputteraars        Et5       24:00  10,250     5:51
  63   559  Manon Geldof               Olympos team A              Et5       24:31  10,034     5:58
  64   503  Karin Stranders            De Materazzi's              Et5       24:44   9,946     6:01
  65   510  Anouk Schaap               Drooglopers                 Et5       26:55   9,139     6:33
  66   527  Christa van Rooijen        De Buurtjes                 Et5       30:56   7,953     7:32