PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 28 OKTOBER 2006
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 6 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2006
28-10-2006 20:17                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   641  Ernst van Beekhuizen       CoolRunners                 Et6       24:21  16,756     3:34
   2   649  Jasper Commandeur          Phoenix 1!                  Et6       24:43  16,507     3:38
   3   669  David Kleijn               De late honden              Et6       25:00  16,320     3:40
   4   629  Frank Staal                Ramdrammers Old Sold        Et6       25:02  16,298     3:40
   5   624  Jacco van der Weijden      Born Atletiek Dream         Et6       25:23  16,074     3:43
   6   609  Simon Luckett              Schoonlopers                Et6       25:26  16,042     3:44
   7   666  Jens Anderssen             Bianca                      Et6       25:42  15,875     3:46
   8   630  Jan Aarnoutse              Ramdrammers 1               Et6       25:47  15,824     3:47
   9   656  René Cazander              Dom Douwers                 Et6       26:01  15,682     3:49
  10   616  Gerard Linde               Hellas Angels Triath        Et6       26:21  15,484     3:52
  11   642  Martijn Verhagen           ORCA 1                      Et6       26:22  15,474     3:52
  12   637  Raymond van der Wijngaart  Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et6       26:22  15,474     3:52
  13   664  Pieter Jan Nellestijn      Fit Is Top                  Et6       26:26  15,435     3:53
  14   658  Ralf Kaptijn               Olympos team 1              Et6       26:28  15,416     3:53
  15   632  Arie Nieuwenhuizen         Estavet-1                   Et6       27:05  15,065     3:58
  16   660  Theo Groenendijk           Reeuwijk 1                  Et6       27:20  14,927     4:01
  17   602  Jan Koelewijn              Quo Vadis                   Et6       27:21  14,918     4:01
  18   644  Arnold Jansen              Loopgroep Bunnik            Et6       28:10  14,485     4:08
  19   608  Bas van Vliet              Don't worry we've co        Et6       28:12  14,468     4:08
  20   631  Govert van Eeten           Ramdrammers 2               Et6       28:29  14,324     4:11
  21   604  Ysuke Onoda                BOEV-jes I                  Et6       28:39  14,241     4:12
  22   652  Jeroen de Wilt             Prins H                     Et6       28:46  14,183     4:13
  23   613  Thierry Kortekaas          Softijs top team            Et6       28:52  14,134     4:14
  24   648  Annet Doomen               Hellas Devils               Et6       29:13  13,965     4:17
  25   640  Pascal v. Balen            De lang lopende aspe        Et6       29:25  13,870     4:19
  26   618  Jelmer Weijschede          RUn for fun                 Et6       29:47  13,699     4:22
  27   622  Paul Reizevoort            Reuzen van Rhijnauwe        Et6       29:54  13,645     4:23
  28   601  Lotte                      Nachtegaal                  Et6       30:17  13,473     4:27
  29   603  Paul van Stockhausen       De Materazzi's              Et6       30:20  13,451     4:27
  30   661  Henk van Eijk              Reeuwijk 2                  Et6       30:42  13,290     4:30
  31   626  Peter van Wijlick          Rust twee weinig            Et6       30:45  13,268     4:31
  32   614  Joris Goetze               Softijs 2                   Et6       31:27  12,973     4:37
  33   647  Willemijn Botje            Eindeloos Hellas            Et6       31:32  12,939     4:38
  34   639  Ernst van Zuijlen          Sustainable Power           Et6       31:32  12,939     4:38
  35   611  Paul Timmerman             Dijklopers                  Et6       31:43  12,864     4:39
  36   646  Monique van Scherpenzeel   MedChem running team        Et6       31:49  12,823     4:40
  37   607  Luuk Spreeuwers            WasIessieOfIsIessie         Et6       31:52  12,803     4:41
  38   621  Martin Ziegler             Survival of the Hipp        Et6       31:58  12,763     4:42
  39   668  Karlijn Schoonenberg       'Impossible is nothi        Et6       32:03  12,730     4:42
  40   610  Wim Zweekhorst             Drooglopers                 Et6       32:13  12,664     4:44
  41   636  Brecht van der Laan        Innogrow                    Et6       32:39  12,496     4:48
  42   625  Josan Tielen               Rust één weinig             Et6       32:42  12,477     4:48
  43   617  Andre Rennes               Kruytje-roer-me - ni        Et6       32:59  12,370     4:51

            PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 28 OKTOBER 2006
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 6 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2006
28-10-2006 20:17                                                     Pag: 2

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
  44   667  Constance Bos              Henk                        Et6       33:05  12,332     4:51
  45   643  Wijnand Suijlen            Orca 2                      Et6       33:08  12,314     4:52
  46   657  Wim Vlemmix                USAC                        Et6       33:22  12,228     4:54
  47   645  Marco Kraakman             De Kringlopers              Et6       33:31  12,173     4:55
  48   628  Gilbert Silvius            Femdippides                 Et6       33:32  12,167     4:55
  49   655  Hans van der Well          Karmelieten                 Et6       34:15  11,912     5:02
  50   662  Roel Notten                Triodos Bank 1              Et6       34:23  11,866     5:03
  51   634  Manuel                     De TOFfe sputteraars        Et6       34:34  11,803     5:05
  52   663  Martijn van Schaik         Triodos Bank 2              Et6       34:44  11,747     5:06
  53   633  Aagje Kramer               Estavet-2                   Et6       35:38  11,450     5:14
  54   650  Tineke Doedens             Trim Tram Fit               Et6       35:42  11,429     5:15
  55   612  Jaap Kreuger               Just for fun                Et6       35:47  11,402     5:15
  56   627  Anja Staal                 De Buurtjes                 Et6       35:55  11,360     5:16
  57   659  Eva de Moor                Olympos team A              Et6       35:59  11,339     5:17
  58   623  Ine Everaerd               De zaterdaglopers           Et6       37:44  10,813     5:32
  59   615  Jose Keij                  De Potdeksel                Et6       37:51  10,779     5:33
  60   620  Mireille van 't Hof        Trompetvogel                Et6       38:07  10,704     5:36
  61   606  Nico van Straalen          Acinonyx jubatus            Et6       38:37  10,565     5:40
  62   635  Hannah Neumann             Ecorunners                  Et6       38:42  10,543     5:41
  63   638  Frits van der Schans       CLM-voorlopers              Et6       40:16  10,132     5:55
  64   619  Renè Peersman              Bosrunners                  Et6       40:22  10,107     5:56
  65   605  Henri Groeneveld           BOEV-jes II                 Et6       41:38   9,800     6:07
  66   654  Miriam ten Haaf            7 kamp                      Et6       42:34   9,585     6:15