PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 28 OKTOBER 2006
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 7 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2006
28-10-2006 20:18                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   749  Dennis Weijers             Phoenix 1!                  Et7       21:38  18,860     3:10
   2   724  Alex van der Vooren        Born Atletiek Dream         Et7       21:58  18,574     3:13
   3   741  Imo Muller                 CoolRunners                 Et7       23:16  17,536     3:25
   4   729  Bart Luijk                 Ramdrammers Old Sold        Et7       24:06  16,929     3:32
   5   702  Jan Willem Nieboer         Quo Vadis                   Et7       24:43  16,507     3:38
   6   730  Patrick vd Luijtgaarden    Ramdrammers 1               Et7       25:28  16,021     3:44
   7   716  Martijn Keijsers           Hellas Angels Triath        Et7       25:31  15,990     3:45
   8   766  Emiel van Emmerik          Bianca                      Et7       25:38  15,917     3:46
   9   731  Jan Willem Leeuwis         Ramdrammers 2               Et7       25:51  15,783     3:48
  10   754  Ruud Kamp                  7 kamp                      Et7       25:55  15,743     3:48
  11   725  Diederik Aarendonk         Rust één weinig             Et7       25:58  15,712     3:49
  12   726  Ad Versteeg                Rust twee weinig            Et7       25:59  15,702     3:49
  13   752  Roelof Goodijk             Prins H                     Et7       26:09  15,602     3:50
  14   719  Peter Zuidema              Bosrunners                  Et7       26:11  15,582     3:51
  15   769  Rob van Tol                De late honden              Et7       26:22  15,474     3:52
  16   760  Ko Heij                    Reeuwijk 1                  Et7       26:31  15,387     3:53
  17   756  Jeroen Wien                Dom Douwers                 Et7       26:36  15,338     3:54
  18   764  Francois Hemmerlin         Fit Is Top                  Et7       26:38  15,319     3:55
  19   744  Maarten van Vulpen         Loopgroep Bunnik            Et7       26:51  15,196     3:56
  20   732  Arjan Stegeman             Estavet-1                   Et7       26:55  15,158     3:57
  21   738  Wouter                     CLM-voorlopers              Et7       27:25  14,881     4:01
  22   704  Marco Scheffers            BOEV-jes I                  Et7       27:57  14,597     4:06
  23   707  Brendan Vastenhouw         WasIessieOfIsIessie         Et7       28:10  14,485     4:08
  24   713  Marko Phernambucq          Softijs top team            Et7       28:18  14,417     4:09
  25   750  Marco Roeland              Trim Tram Fit               Et7       28:24  14,366     4:10
  26   755  Sjaak Vervuurt             Karmelieten                 Et7       28:30  14,316     4:11
  27   743  Govert Kruijtzer           Orca 2                      Et7       28:34  14,282     4:12
  28   708  Sander van den Burg        Don't worry we've co        Et7       28:59  14,077     4:15
  29   701  Jochem                     Nachtegaal                  Et7       29:09  13,997     4:17
  30   767  Ybele Smedes               Henk                        Et7       29:18  13,925     4:18
  31   721  Frits Hilgen               Survival of the Hipp        Et7       29:26  13,862     4:19
  32   737  Maaike de Wit              Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et7       29:34  13,799     4:20
  33   723  Adri van Doodewaerd        De zaterdaglopers           Et7       29:42  13,737     4:22
  34   735  Peter Deege                Ecorunners                  Et7       29:50  13,676     4:23
  35   733  André Steenbergen          Estavet-2                   Et7       29:54  13,645     4:23
  36   748  Leon van Oorschot          Hellas Devils               Et7       29:56  13,630     4:24
  37   739  Marco Plantema             Sustainable Power           Et7       30:05  13,562     4:25
  38   757  Dijn de Lange              USAC                        Et7       30:06  13,555     4:25
  39   709  Coen Mijnlieff             Schoonlopers                Et7       30:10  13,525     4:26
  40   734  Paul                       De TOFfe sputteraars        Et7       30:10  13,525     4:26
  41   740  Erik Zonneveld             De lang lopende aspe        Et7       30:40  13,304     4:30
  42   727  Glenn Klarenbeek           De Buurtjes                 Et7       30:40  13,304     4:30

            PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 28 OKTOBER 2006
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 7 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2006
28-10-2006 20:18                                                     Pag: 2

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
  43   759  Marco Mense                Olympos team A              Et7       31:04  13,133     4:34
  44   763  Ton Rennen                 Triodos Bank 2              Et7       31:12  13,077     4:35
  45   745  Timo Gerlagh               De Kringlopers              Et7       31:13  13,070     4:35
  46   736  Hans Opdam                 Innogrow                    Et7       31:14  13,063     4:35
  47   718  Peter Walker               RUn for fun                 Et7       31:24  12,994     4:37
  48   746  Hilbert Branderhorst       MedChem running team        Et7       31:26  12,980     4:37
  49   728  Erik Hasenack              Femdippides                 Et7       31:40  12,884     4:39
  50   705  Hans Goedemans             BOEV-jes II                 Et7       32:01  12,743     4:42
  51   711  Maurits v Brenk            Dijklopers                  Et7       32:14  12,658     4:44
  52   714  Ingvar Geurts              Softijs 2                   Et7       32:35  12,522     4:47
  53   720  Eric Martherus             Trompetvogel                Et7       32:39  12,496     4:48
  54   761  Mirjam Brugman             Reeuwijk 2                  Et7       32:43  12,471     4:48
  55   768  Alex                       'Impossible is nothi        Et7       32:43  12,471     4:48
  56   742  David Plomp                ORCA 1                      Et7       34:00  12,000     5:00
  57   722  Wouter van Aarnhem         Reuzen van Rhijnauwe        Et7       34:26  11,849     5:03
  58   747  Daan Hoogland              Eindeloos Hellas            Et7       34:36  11,792     5:05
  59   715  Ingrid Kuiper              De Potdeksel                Et7       34:51  11,707     5:07
  60   706  Janine Mariën              Acinonyx jubatus            Et7       35:49  11,391     5:16
  61   717  Arjen Kindt                Kruytje-roer-me - ni        Et7       36:16  11,250     5:20
  62   762  Tarra Hunchak              Triodos Bank 1              Et7       36:55  11,052     5:25
  63   710  Roel Bronda                Drooglopers                 Et7       37:33  10,866     5:31
  64   712  Judith vd Wijk             Just for fun                Et7       38:02  10,727     5:35
  65   703  Menno Cool                 De Materazzi's              Et7       38:22  10,634     5:38
  66   758  Jeltje Danhof              Olympos team 1              Et7       44:41   9,131     6:34