PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 27 OKTOBER 2007
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2007
01-10-2007 11:39                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   211  Dennis Weijers             Verheul75jaaren50dag        Et2       21:27  19,021     3:09
   2   201  Aaaaart Vlooswijk          coolrunners.nl              Et2       23:05  17,675     3:23
   3   253  Ronald vd Heuvel           Boevjes-1                   Et2       23:53  17,083     3:30
   4   233  Tim Vlemmix                USAC5                       Et2       24:13  16,848     3:33
   5   251  Laurens Miserus            UC Utrecht                  Et2       24:47  16,463     3:38
   6   256  Jens Andersen              De Wally's                  Et2       25:04  16,277     3:41
   7   212  Jeroen Swildens            Hellas Angels               Et2       25:08  16,233     3:41
   8   242  John Tegelaers             Phoenix 1                   Et2       25:15  16,158     3:42
   9   252  Ronald Westein             De Jonge Honden en C        Et2       25:43  15,865     3:46
  10   243  Bert Kamphorst             Phoenix 2                   Et2       26:08  15,612     3:50
  11   244  Klaas van der Graaf        BAT Juniors                 Et2       26:38  15,319     3:55
  12   221  Esther Bouman              De Klunende Klappers        Et2       27:11  15,009     3:59
  13   257  Kees Langerak              Oezbeki's                   Et2       27:51  14,650     4:05
  14   208  Gertjan van der Harst      Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et2       28:06  14,520     4:07
  15   216  Hans Blaauwbroek           WM Vroooééém                Et2       28:19  14,408     4:09
  16   224  Serge Hubers               VET!                        Et2       28:30  14,316     4:11
  17   214  Femke Visser               Hellas: Koe in de we        Et2       29:03  14,045     4:16
  18   202  Jeroen Meulmeester         Rendieren                   Et2       29:04  14,037     4:16
  19   219  Thomas Welter              schoonlopers                Et2       29:06  14,021     4:16
  20   246  Teije Kleikamp             Koetje Boe                  Et2       29:34  13,799     4:20
  21   238  Rajaj Aghabi               Energy Savers               Et2       29:42  13,737     4:22
  22   222  Jeroen Heuts               7HUp                        Et2       29:43  13,730     4:22
  23   237  Ernst van Zuijlen          Sustainable Speed           Et2       29:56  13,630     4:24
  24   255  Theo van Walsum            Wasiessieofisiessie         Et2       30:14  13,495     4:26
  25   213  Chantal van der Geest      Hellas Devils               Et2       30:30  13,377     4:29
  26   239  Martin Ziegler             Black & White Hypocr        Et2       30:55  13,197     4:32
  27   210  Martijn ten Heuvel         Felblauw                    Et2       31:03  13,140     4:33
  28   250  Harm Hoogendoorn           rust twee weinig            Et2       31:27  12,973     4:37
  29   236  Marije Witseboer           lazy sunday                 Et2       31:40  12,884     4:39
  30   217  Jasper Visser              Impossible is Nothin        Et2       31:48  12,830     4:40
  31   228  Kees van Gestel            Acinonyx jubatus            Et2       31:50  12,817     4:40
  32   247  Martin van Solinge         Loopgroep Bunnik 1          Et2       31:57  12,770     4:41
  33   240  Christian Maerz            Team2                       Et2       32:11  12,677     4:43
  34   206  Herman                     vurieuze VU'tjes            Et2       32:19  12,625     4:45
  35   225  Hans de Wolf               Triodos Bank 1              Et2       33:21  12,234     4:54
  36   241  Eelco Ros                  volgt nog asap              Et2       33:23  12,222     4:54
  37   234  Christiaan de Jong         De Hielenlikkers            Et2       33:28  12,191     4:55
  38   235  Bas van Huet               De Kringlopers              Et2       33:29  12,185     4:55
  39   231  Frank van Dijk             De ToFFe Sputteraars        Et2       33:49  12,065     4:58
  40   229  Rob Eeken                  Running Minds               Et2       34:06  11,965     5:00
  41   215  Benjamin Mels              De Reuzen Van Rhijna        Et2       34:13  11,924     5:01
  42   258  Rita Verduin               Jong en Belegen             Et2       34:14  11,918     5:02
  43   245  Elize Berg                 De Klappende Kluners        Et2       34:46  11,735     5:06
  44   220  Marion Thijssen            Dijklopers                  Et2       34:48  11,724     5:07
  45   218  Wim Ruitenbeek sr          Trompetvogel                Et2       35:14  11,580     5:10
  46   254  Rob Welschen               Boevjes-2                   Et2       35:42  11,429     5:15
  47   203  Jocelyn Ballantyne         UCUnited 1                  Et2       36:04  11,312     5:18

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 27 OKTOBER 2007 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2007 01-10-2007 11:39 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 48 205 Hendrik Tak Euclides Et2 36:34 11,158 5:22 49 232 Ad Beune FIsme uit de sloot Et2 36:45 11,102 5:24 50 226 Bjorn Kaldenberg Triodos Bank 2 Et2 37:10 10,978 5:27 51 207 Lot Hammink in principe wel Et2 37:16 10,948 5:28 52 209 Denise Bouwmans combinatie...team Et2 37:49 10,789 5:33 53 249 Robert rust één weinig Et2 38:17 10,657 5:37 54 248 Jenneke Kemp Loopgroep Bunnik 2 Et2 38:27 10,611 5:39 55 227 Miek van Vessum Hellas Hellevegen Et2 38:49 10,511 5:42 56 204 Ingrid Boekhoud UCUnited 2 Et2 40:10 10,158 5:54 57 223 Ingrid Bleijenberg Panbos 1 Et2 42:42 9,555 6:16 58 230 Tieneke Schaaij-Visser The Acid Radicals Et2 44:11 9,234 6:29