PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 1 NOVEMBER 2008
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 1 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2008
01-11-2008 19:33                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   104  Wouter Kegge               Boevjes 1                   Et1       22:05  18,475     3:14
   2   125  Dirk Wijnalda              Sportives                   Et1       22:32  18,107     3:18
   3   148  Cris Bergmans              Anne's Praathuys            Et1       23:52  17,095     3:30
   4   147  Frank Wiegman              De Jonge Honden             Et1       23:55  17,059     3:31
   5   151  Wouter Hiemstra            Daar zijn ze al             Et1       24:00  17,000     3:31
   6   146  Martijn Keijsers           Hellas Angels               Et1       24:29  16,664     3:36
   7   102  Joost Smid                 Wuyang                      Et1       24:58  16,342     3:40
   8   122  Iwan Breton                Fit's finest                Et1       25:32  15,979     3:45
   9   134  Laurens de Wit             Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et1       26:31  15,387     3:53
  10   121  Ronald Valkenburg          REactive                    Et1       26:33  15,367     3:54
  11   126  Tom Jilbert                Bittergarnituur             Et1       27:04  15,074     3:58
  12   137  Raymond van der Wijngaart  Nachtegaal-de Feniks        Et1       27:07  15,046     3:59
  13   108  Onno Bleijerveld           De ToFFE Sputteraars        Et1       27:10  15,018     3:59
  14   152  Nico Landman               U-Track vooruit             Et1       27:14  14,982     4:00
  15   107  Hans Peeters               WASIESSIEOFISIESSIE         Et1       27:39  14,756     4:03
  16   144  Bas Pennings               Iv-Infra baggerstamp        Et1       28:00  14,571     4:07
  17   149  Wil van Erp                De Snelle Femmen            Et1       28:43  14,208     4:13
  18   138  Niels Steen                Op glad ijs begevers        Et1       29:36  13,784     4:21
  19   142  Mirjam Harmelink           Renewable Runners           Et1       29:38  13,768     4:21
  20   119  Alex Meeldijk              Bunniks Be(a)st             Et1       30:01  13,592     4:24
  21   141  Erik Drouen                Energy Savers               Et1       30:12  13,510     4:26
  22   139  Floortje Gierman           Zijspoor uitzetters         Et1       30:31  13,370     4:29
  23   129  Gert Doornebal             Rust een beetje             Et1       30:35  13,341     4:29
  24   116  Ahmed Mohammad             Hellas Subtoppers           Et1       30:52  13,218     4:32
  25   106  Daan Hoogland              Hell-of-a-team              Et1       30:52  13,218     4:32
  26   123  Jochem Naafs               Reuzen van Rhijnauwe        Et1       30:56  13,190     4:32
  27   112  Eric Haddink               Dijklopers                  Et1       31:12  13,077     4:35
  28   140  Danny Hanssen              Dat kan sneller             Et1       31:29  12,959     4:37
  29   113  Bert Berends               Hermes                      Et1       31:34  12,925     4:38
  30   135  Aldo Hoogenboom            smikkelperen                Et1       32:05  12,717     4:43
  31   150  Herman van Rooijen         Schoonlopers                Et1       32:18  12,632     4:45
  32   133  Hans de Wolff              Triodos Bank                Et1       32:24  12,593     4:45
  33   118  Wim Zaat                   Trecho 1                    Et1       32:37  12,509     4:47
  34   132  Ric Hoefnagels             STS Sprinting to Sci        Et1       32:45  12,458     4:48
  35   114  Jeannette van der Linden   Hellas Devils               Et1       32:46  12,452     4:49
  36   124  Antonie van Harteveld      Estavet                     Et1       33:04  12,339     4:51
  37   105  Paul van de Ven            Boevjes 2                   Et1       33:14  12,277     4:53
  38   110  Koen de Gans               Once Sixteen                Et1       33:18  12,252     4:53
  39   128  Ed Geerlings               Rust een weinig             Et1       33:25  12,209     4:54
  40   136  Pieter                     Bock-runners                Et1       33:31  12,173     4:55
  41   117  Sandra                     The Unknown                 Et1       33:32  12,167     4:55
  42   127  Timme Donders              Kaasplankje                 Et1       33:42  12,107     4:57
  43   101  Jaco Verboom               de Hartklopping             Et1       34:41  11,764     5:06
  44   131  Frits Kindt                Kruytje-roer-me-niet        Et1       35:52  11,375     5:16
  45   143  Anthony Crockford          Sustainable Speed           Et1       36:15  11,255     5:19
  46   120  Denise Bouwmans            de potdeksel                Et1       36:59  11,032     5:26
  47   109  Rebecca v.d. Linden        De Schapen                  Et1       37:27  10,895     5:30
  48   145  Mevr. Ruitenbeek           De trompetvogeltjes         Et1       40:58   9,959     6:01