PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 1 NOVEMBER 2008
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2008
01-11-2008 19:33                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   247  Frans Jorna                De Jonge Honden             Et2       25:14  16,169     3:42
   2   238  Rick Hendrix               Op glad ijs begevers        Et2       26:12  15,573     3:51
   3   248  David Kleijn               Anne's Praathuys            Et2       26:34  15,358     3:54
   4   221  Fred van Mook              REactive                    Et2       26:37  15,329     3:54
   5   202  Erik Smid                  Wuyang                      Et2       27:04  15,074     3:58
   6   251  Kees Langerak              Daar zijn ze al             Et2       27:05  15,065     3:58
   7   216  Aram van Brussel           Hellas Subtoppers           Et2       27:41  14,738     4:04
   8   246  Bastiaan Warnaar           Hellas Angels               Et2       27:44  14,712     4:04
   9   224  Twan van Gerwe             Estavet                     Et2       27:51  14,650     4:05
  10   252  Lars Westerlaak            U-Track vooruit             Et2       28:45  14,191     4:13
  11   225  Michael Vrins              Sportives                   Et2       28:53  14,126     4:14
  12   236  Hans                       Bock-runners                Et2       28:56  14,101     4:15
  13   250  Remco Lots                 Schoonlopers                Et2       28:59  14,077     4:15
  14   228  Derk de Haan               Rust een weinig             Et2       28:59  14,077     4:15
  15   207  Theo van Walsum            WASIESSIEOFISIESSIE         Et2       29:15  13,949     4:18
  16   204  Sander van Schaik          Boevjes 1                   Et2       29:27  13,854     4:19
  17   209  Rob Haselberg              De Schapen                  Et2       29:40  13,753     4:21
  18   240  Nils Pals                  Dat kan sneller             Et2       29:49  13,684     4:23
  19   234  Ad Straub                  Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et2       30:00  13,600     4:24
  20   219  Martin Solinge             Bunniks Be(a)st             Et2       30:33  13,355     4:29
  21   229  Harm Hoogendoorn           Rust een beetje             Et2       30:58  13,175     4:33
  22   249  Gert Hoeksema              De Snelle Femmen            Et2       31:01  13,154     4:33
  23   243  Her van Doorn              Sustainable Speed           Et2       31:12  13,077     4:35
  24   220  Ineke Dekker               de potdeksel                Et2       31:27  12,973     4:37
  25   227  Tom van Hoof               Kaasplankje                 Et2       31:45  12,850     4:40
  26   208  Robert Kerkhoven           De ToFFE Sputteraars        Et2       31:59  12,757     4:42
  27   214  Lars Barendregt            Hellas Devils               Et2       32:02  12,737     4:42
  28   206  Janine Scholte             Hell-of-a-team              Et2       32:05  12,717     4:43
  29   244  Axel Meijer                Iv-Infra baggerstamp        Et2       32:20  12,619     4:45
  30   222  Michiel Lexmond            Fit's finest                Et2       32:21  12,612     4:45
  31   212  Erik Boegborn              Dijklopers                  Et2       32:24  12,593     4:45
  32   213  Cees Jansen                Hermes                      Et2       32:38  12,503     4:47
  33   223  Peter van Oostrum          Reuzen van Rhijnauwe        Et2       33:06  12,326     4:52
  34   226  Martin Ziegler             Bittergarnituur             Et2       33:28  12,191     4:55
  35   237  Manfred Flessner           Nachtegaal-de Feniks        Et2       33:36  12,143     4:56
  36   232  Floor van der Hilst        STS Sprinting to Sci        Et2       34:13  11,924     5:01
  37   233  Freek van den Bergh        Triodos Bank                Et2       34:17  11,901     5:02
  38   205  Rob Welschen               Boevjes 2                   Et2       34:26  11,849     5:03
  39   241  Brecht van der Laan        Energy Savers               Et2       34:33  11,809     5:04
  40   218  Hotze de Jong              Trecho 1                    Et2       34:48  11,724     5:07
  41   217  Eva                        The Unknown                 Et2       35:31  11,488     5:13
  42   231  Arjen Kindt                Kruytje-roer-me-niet        Et2       35:49  11,391     5:16
  43   235  Eveline Bronkhorst         smikkelperen                Et2       36:08  11,292     5:18
  44   239  Saskia Houwen              Zijspoor uitzetters         Et2       36:25  11,204     5:21
  45   245  Niels Ruitenbeek           De trompetvogeltjes         Et2       37:51  10,779     5:33
  46   201  Joris Kouwe                de Hartklopping             Et2       39:02  10,453     5:44
  47   242  Kees Stap                  Renewable Runners           Et2       39:15  10,395     5:46
  48   210  Gina Jongma                Once Sixteen                Et2       41:59   9,718     6:10