PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 1 NOVEMBER 2008
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2008
01-11-2008 19:33                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   318  Per van Huis               Trecho 1                    Et3       15:19  16,061     3:44
   2   342  Max Rathmann               Renewable Runners           Et3       16:03  15,327     3:54
   3   325  Patricia Schreurs          Sportives                   Et3       16:23  15,015     3:59
   4   346  May Kerstens               Hellas Angels               Et3       16:41  14,745     4:04
   5   351  Rianne Vlooswijk           Daar zijn ze al             Et3       17:56  13,717     4:22
   6   302  Renske Lambert             Wuyang                      Et3       18:00  13,667     4:23
   7   304  Mariet Hefting             Boevjes 1                   Et3       18:28  13,321     4:30
   8   343  Benjamin Duguet            Sustainable Speed           Et3       18:44  13,132     4:34
   9   347  Diet Groeneveld            De Jonge Honden             Et3       18:57  12,982     4:37
  10   314  Janneke van Beijnum        Hellas Devils               Et3       18:59  12,959     4:37
  11   340  Thomas van der Valk        Dat kan sneller             Et3       19:02  12,925     4:38
  12   344  Koen Lankhaar              Iv-Infra baggerstamp        Et3       19:10  12,835     4:40
  13   334  Maaike de Wit              Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et3       19:17  12,757     4:42
  14   338  Wies van Winsen            Op glad ijs begevers        Et3       19:21  12,713     4:43
  15   348  Anne May-de Groot          Anne's Praathuys            Et3       19:32  12,594     4:45
  16   319  Jolanda Hamers             Bunniks Be(a)st             Et3       19:47  12,435     4:49
  17   333  Diane Griffioen            Triodos Bank                Et3       19:48  12,424     4:49
  18   331  Marjolein Wildwater        Kruytje-roer-me-niet        Et3       19:49  12,414     4:50
  19   301  Mirjam van Doorn           de Hartklopping             Et3       20:09  12,208     4:54
  20   307  Anna Jonkman               WASIESSIEOFISIESSIE         Et3       20:12  12,178     4:55
  21   306  Kate Napier                Hell-of-a-team              Et3       20:19  12,108     4:57
  22   341  Christian Hudtwalcker      Energy Savers               Et3       20:28  12,020     4:59
  23   332  Deger Saygin               STS Sprinting to Sci        Et3       20:28  12,020     4:59
  24   316  Judith Brakkee             Hellas Subtoppers           Et3       20:44  11,865     5:03
  25   324  Annemarie Kemmink          Estavet                     Et3       20:46  11,846     5:03
  26   345  Rianne van Harten          De trompetvogeltjes         Et3       20:48  11,827     5:04
  27   352  Rita Verduin               U-Track vooruit             Et3       20:58  11,733     5:06
  28   327  Renske Kirchholtes         Kaasplankje                 Et3       21:34  11,406     5:15
  29   320  Monique Meurs              de potdeksel                Et3       21:37  11,380     5:16
  30   321  Henriette Peek             REactive                    Et3       21:45  11,310     5:18
  31   313  Marleen van de Wouw        Hermes                      Et3       21:53  11,241     5:20
  32   310  Jolien Koole               Once Sixteen                Et3       22:16  11,048     5:25
  33   322  Margriet Pronk             Fit's finest                Et3       22:22  10,999     5:27
  34   326  Adriana Duenas Bohorquez   Bittergarnituur             Et3       22:32  10,917     5:29
  35   350  Clarion Wegerif            Schoonlopers                Et3       22:46  10,805     5:33
  36   328  Mariella Jurg              Rust een weinig             Et3       22:47  10,797     5:33
  37   305  Irene Vos                  Boevjes 2                   Et3       22:47  10,797     5:33
  38   317  Xime                       The Unknown                 Et3       22:56  10,727     5:35
  39   312  Karin Haddink              Dijklopers                  Et3       23:01  10,688     5:36
  40   339  Janneke Blaauboer          Zijspoor uitzetters         Et3       23:20  10,543     5:41
  41   349  Liesbeth Rippen            De Snelle Femmen            Et3       23:22  10,528     5:41
  42   309  Corine van Dijk            De Schapen                  Et3       23:26  10,498     5:42
  43   329  Ester Rebers               Rust een beetje             Et3       23:36  10,424     5:45
  44   308  Kristina Lorenzen          De ToFFE Sputteraars        Et3       24:06  10,207     5:52
  45   337  Anke Scholtens             Nachtegaal-de Feniks        Et3       24:53   9,886     6:04
  46   336  Marieke                    Bock-runners                Et3       25:20   9,711     6:10
  47   335  Jacqueline Vogel           smikkelperen                Et3       25:56   9,486     6:19
  48   323  Eva Souren                 Reuzen van Rhijnauwe        Et3       26:09   9,407     6:22