PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 1 NOVEMBER 2008
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 4 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2008
01-11-2008 19:34                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   451  Evert-Jan Hanssen          Daar zijn ze al             Et4       24:40  16,541     3:37
   2   447  Jan de Groot               De Jonge Honden             Et4       25:20  16,105     3:43
   3   446  Jeroen Swildens            Hellas Angels               Et4       25:32  15,979     3:45
   4   413  Peter Zuidema              Hermes                      Et4       26:28  15,416     3:53
   5   437  Sander de Wit              Nachtegaal-de Feniks        Et4       26:35  15,348     3:54
   6   407  Thijs van Osch             WASIESSIEOFISIESSIE         Et4       27:14  14,982     4:00
   7   433  Rene van Oosten            Triodos Bank                Et4       27:21  14,918     4:01
   8   402  Maarten Bakker             Wuyang                      Et4       27:32  14,818     4:02
   9   406  Ronald van den Heerik      Hell-of-a-team              Et4       27:33  14,809     4:03
  10   404  Marco Scheffers            Boevjes 1                   Et4       27:35  14,792     4:03
  11   423  Eisse Wijma                Reuzen van Rhijnauwe        Et4       28:12  14,468     4:08
  12   416  Jan Stolk                  Hellas Subtoppers           Et4       28:47  14,175     4:13
  13   421  John Labrie                REactive                    Et4       29:01  14,061     4:16
  14   429  Bernard Welter             Rust een beetje             Et4       29:09  13,997     4:17
  15   409  Johan Rozenbrand           De Schapen                  Et4       29:28  13,846     4:20
  16   426  Gert-Jan Reichart          Bittergarnituur             Et4       29:30  13,831     4:20
  17   438  Niels Boon                 Op glad ijs begevers        Et4       29:31  13,823     4:20
  18   448  Pieter van Dam             Anne's Praathuys            Et4       29:35  13,792     4:21
  19   419  Steven van Vulpen          Bunniks Be(a)st             Et4       29:37  13,776     4:21
  20   439  Reinier Lamers             Zijspoor uitzetters         Et4       29:37  13,776     4:21
  21   450  Erik Rekswinkel            Schoonlopers                Et4       30:23  13,428     4:28
  22   408  Paul Boersema              De ToFFE Sputteraars        Et4       30:27  13,399     4:28
  23   417  Sameer                     The Unknown                 Et4       30:58  13,175     4:33
  24   427  Jose Mogollon              Kaasplankje                 Et4       31:01  13,154     4:33
  25   425  Gaffar Ismael              Sportives                   Et4       31:32  12,939     4:38
  26   432  Birka Wicke                STS Sprinting to Sci        Et4       31:34  12,925     4:38
  27   443  Marieke Head               Sustainable Speed           Et4       31:49  12,823     4:40
  28   428  Josan Tielen               Rust een weinig             Et4       32:16  12,645     4:44
  29   431  Anja van Dijken            Kruytje-roer-me-niet        Et4       32:56  12,389     4:50
  30   414  Jonna Snoek                Hellas Devils               Et4       33:03  12,345     4:51
  31   424  Jan van Schip              Estavet                     Et4       33:06  12,326     4:52
  32   412  Albert Elshof              Dijklopers                  Et4       33:22  12,228     4:54
  33   405  Floris Kwant               Boevjes 2                   Et4       33:22  12,228     4:54
  34   401  Arnoud Rietveld            de Hartklopping             Et4       33:31  12,173     4:55
  35   434  Anne de Bokx               Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et4       33:35  12,149     4:56
  36   452  Jan Doedes                 U-Track vooruit             Et4       33:59  12,006     4:59
  37   435  Simon Knopper              smikkelperen                Et4       34:03  11,982     5:00
  38   436  Janine                     Bock-runners                Et4       35:16  11,569     5:11
  39   444  Lieke Splinter             Iv-Infra baggerstamp        Et4       35:40  11,439     5:14
  40   442  Nienke Postma              Renewable Runners           Et4       35:40  11,439     5:14
  41   445  Dhr. Ruitenbeek            De trompetvogeltjes         Et4       36:18  11,240     5:20
  42   418  Jeroen Hollander           Trecho 1                    Et4       36:32  11,168     5:22
  43   422  Gerard van Rootselaar      Fit's finest                Et4       36:47  11,092     5:24
  44   449  Tessa Jansen               De Snelle Femmen            Et4       37:26  10,899     5:30
  45   440  Ruben Dijkstra             Dat kan sneller             Et4       39:01  10,457     5:44
  46   420  Annelies van Campen        de potdeksel                Et4       39:27  10,342     5:48
  47   441  Adeline de Lamar           Energy Savers               Et4       40:34  10,058     5:57
  48   410  Gert van der Bijl          Once Sixteen                Et4       40:35  10,053     5:58