PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 1 NOVEMBER 2008
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 6 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2008
01-11-2008 19:34                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   647  Ronald Westein             De Jonge Honden             Et6       25:19  16,116     3:43
   2   621  Bert Sandee                REactive                    Et6       25:27  16,031     3:44
   3   646  Ger Inberg                 Hellas Angels               Et6       25:30  16,000     3:45
   4   651  Mathijs de Vroome          Daar zijn ze al             Et6       26:10  15,592     3:50
   5   648  Hendrik Jan Hanning        Anne's Praathuys            Et6       26:40  15,300     3:55
   6   619  Maarten van Vulpen         Bunniks Be(a)st             Et6       27:27  14,863     4:02
   7   602  Joost Rink                 Wuyang                      Et6       28:15  14,442     4:09
   8   642  Robert Harmsen             Renewable Runners           Et6       28:24  14,366     4:10
   9   638  Robert-Jan Kleute          Op glad ijs begevers        Et6       28:32  14,299     4:11
  10   636  Dick                       Bock-runners                Et6       28:32  14,299     4:11
  11   604  Hans v Veen                Boevjes 1                   Et6       28:47  14,175     4:13
  12   644  Sam van der Horst          Iv-Infra baggerstamp        Et6       29:14  13,957     4:17
  13   624  Gerrit Koop                Estavet                     Et6       29:29  13,838     4:20
  14   627  Andrea Gorlani             Kaasplankje                 Et6       29:44  13,722     4:22
  15   640  Jaap Bosch                 Dat kan sneller             Et6       29:58  13,615     4:24
  16   606  Gerrit Bouhuis             Hell-of-a-team              Et6       30:21  13,443     4:27
  17   618  Wilfred van Es             Trecho 1                    Et6       30:37  13,326     4:30
  18   605  Rene Kwant                 Boevjes 2                   Et6       30:50  13,232     4:32
  19   609  Govert Somsen              De Schapen                  Et6       30:57  13,183     4:33
  20   631  Tale Sliedrecht            Kruytje-roer-me-niet        Et6       31:05  13,126     4:34
  21   634  AlbertJan                  Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et6       31:17  13,042     4:36
  22   641  Jan Fromme                 Energy Savers               Et6       31:29  12,959     4:37
  23   652  Ybele Smedes               U-Track vooruit             Et6       31:35  12,918     4:38
  24   628  Jan Rinze vd Schoot        Rust een weinig             Et6       31:46  12,844     4:40
  25   635  Edwin van der Poel         smikkelperen                Et6       32:05  12,717     4:43
  26   616  Harry Boerma               Hellas Subtoppers           Et6       32:18  12,632     4:45
  27   617  Ellen                      The Unknown                 Et6       32:29  12,560     4:46
  28   614  Lobke Gierman              Hellas Devils               Et6       32:37  12,509     4:47
  29   643  Marco Plantema             Sustainable Speed           Et6       32:37  12,509     4:47
  30   625  Danny Welbie               Sportives                   Et6       32:47  12,445     4:49
  31   622  Johan Klein Holte          Fit's finest                Et6       32:47  12,445     4:49
  32   650  Tjark Dieterman            Schoonlopers                Et6       32:56  12,389     4:50
  33   639  Menda Buitenwerf           Zijspoor uitzetters         Et6       32:59  12,370     4:51
  34   607  Bram van Ginneken          WASIESSIEOFISIESSIE         Et6       33:30  12,179     4:55
  35   613  Evert van Ling             Hermes                      Et6       33:41  12,113     4:57
  36   612  Rob van de Kamp            Dijklopers                  Et6       33:43  12,101     4:57
  37   626  Luc Lourens                Bittergarnituur             Et6       33:52  12,047     4:58
  38   632  Barbara Herman             STS Sprinting to Sci        Et6       34:27  11,843     5:03
  39   601  Esther Methorst            de Hartklopping             Et6       35:37  11,455     5:14
  40   649  Rob Eeken                  De Snelle Femmen            Et6       35:48  11,397     5:15
  41   633  Arjeh Mesquita             Triodos Bank                Et6       36:21  11,224     5:20
  42   608  Marco Hennrich             De ToFFE Sputteraars        Et6       36:24  11,209     5:21
  43   637  Bjorn Ciggar               Nachtegaal-de Feniks        Et6       36:29  11,183     5:21
  44   645  Arwin Martherus            De trompetvogeltjes         Et6       37:12  10,968     5:28
  45   629  Marlies de Groot           Rust een beetje             Et6       37:51  10,779     5:33
  46   610  Freek de Mheere            Once Sixteen                Et6       38:37  10,565     5:40
  47   620  Jose van Zijl              de potdeksel                Et6       38:43  10,538     5:41
  48   623  Sjoerd van Velzen          Reuzen van Rhijnauwe        Et6       39:48  10,251     5:51