PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 1 NOVEMBER 2008
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 7 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2008
01-11-2008 19:34                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   751  Pieter Mans                Daar zijn ze al             Et7       23:06  17,662     3:23
   2   725  Gerrit Schalkwijk          Sportives                   Et7       23:44  17,191     3:29
   3   704  Ronald vd Heuvel           Boevjes 1                   Et7       23:55  17,059     3:31
   4   721  Anton van Beek             REactive                    Et7       23:55  17,059     3:31
   5   746  Vincent Sokolowski         Hellas Angels               Et7       24:00  17,000     3:31
   6   748  Hans Kruis                 Anne's Praathuys            Et7       24:37  16,574     3:37
   7   747  Mark Rietveld              De Jonge Honden             Et7       25:33  15,969     3:45
   8   728  Diederik Aarendonk         Rust een weinig             Et7       26:01  15,682     3:49
   9   722  Francois Hemmerlin         Fit's finest                Et7       26:30  15,396     3:53
  10   729  Loek Knijff                Rust een beetje             Et7       26:44  15,262     3:55
  11   738  Bram Ruijsink              Op glad ijs begevers        Et7       27:07  15,046     3:59
  12   707  Brendan Vastenhouw         WASIESSIEOFISIESSIE         Et7       27:33  14,809     4:03
  13   735  Marcel de Jeu              smikkelperen                Et7       27:39  14,756     4:03
  14   742  Bart Wesselink             Renewable Runners           Et7       27:48  14,676     4:05
  15   724  Arjan Stegeman             Estavet                     Et7       27:52  14,641     4:05
  16   702  Yvo Snoek                  Wuyang                      Et7       27:53  14,632     4:06
  17   740  Charlotte Bosschaert       Dat kan sneller             Et7       28:35  14,274     4:12
  18   734  Patrick Lansing            Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et7       28:38  14,249     4:12
  19   710  Djoen Liem                 Once Sixteen                Et7       28:38  14,249     4:12
  20   733  Ton Rennen                 Triodos Bank                Et7       28:42  14,216     4:13
  21   743  Marios Papalexandrou       Sustainable Speed           Et7       29:08  14,005     4:17
  22   714  Monica Gorska              Hellas Devils               Et7       29:09  13,997     4:17
  23   726  Frits Hilgen               Bittergarnituur             Et7       29:09  13,997     4:17
  24   720  Hans Bouwmans              de potdeksel                Et7       29:50  13,676     4:23
  25   736  Jurgen                     Bock-runners                Et7       29:53  13,653     4:23
  26   712  Edward Lodder              Dijklopers                  Et7       30:07  13,547     4:25
  27   752  Gustave Pol                U-Track vooruit             Et7       30:15  13,488     4:26
  28   744  Thierry van Benten         Iv-Infra baggerstamp        Et7       30:23  13,428     4:28
  29   708  Albert Heck                De ToFFE Sputteraars        Et7       30:24  13,421     4:28
  30   719  Tonny Kemp                 Bunniks Be(a)st             Et7       30:46  13,261     4:31
  31   739  Martijn de Groot           Zijspoor uitzetters         Et7       31:27  12,973     4:37
  32   706  Martine van Aalst          Hell-of-a-team              Et7       31:55  12,783     4:41
  33   737  Myrte Duin                 Nachtegaal-de Feniks        Et7       32:18  12,632     4:45
  34   716  Christa de Bruin           Hellas Subtoppers           Et7       32:23  12,599     4:45
  35   718  Annet Gerkens              Trecho 1                    Et7       32:40  12,490     4:48
  36   727  Appy Sluijs                Kaasplankje                 Et7       32:57  12,382     4:50
  37   701  Yvette de Goede            de Hartklopping             Et7       33:00  12,364     4:51
  38   732  Hans Meerman               STS Sprinting to Sci        Et7       33:09  12,308     4:52
  39   723  Paul Reizevoort            Reuzen van Rhijnauwe        Et7       33:17  12,258     4:53
  40   731  Rogier Doornbos            Kruytje-roer-me-niet        Et7       34:01  11,994     5:00
  41   750  Roel Bronda                Schoonlopers                Et7       34:13  11,924     5:01
  42   749  Herman van Tongerloo       De Snelle Femmen            Et7       34:33  11,809     5:04
  43   705  Hans Goedemans             Boevjes 2                   Et7       34:44  11,747     5:06
  44   745  Eric Martherus             De trompetvogeltjes         Et7       35:44  11,418     5:15
  45   713  Piet van Zijl              Hermes                      Et7       36:48  11,087     5:24
  46   717  Annemieke                  The Unknown                 Et7       39:22  10,364     5:47
  47   709  Frits Flesh                De Schapen                  Et7       41:06   9,927     6:02
  48   741  Claudia Doets              Energy Savers               Et7       42:06   9,691     6:11