PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 31 OKTOBER 2009
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 1 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2009
31-10-2009 21:00                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   101  Wouter Kegge               BOEV-jes I                  Et1       21:45  18,759     3:11
   2   128  Solomon van Blokland       Phoenix                     Et1       22:51  17,856     3:21
   3   125  Wouter Hiemstra            Sneller dan verwacht        Et1       23:15  17,548     3:25
   4   107  Frank Wiegman              De Jonge Honden             Et1       24:15  16,825     3:33
   5   114  Leo Vissers                Hellas Angels               Et1       24:47  16,463     3:38
   6   111  Jan Gudat                  Universiteit Leiden         Et1       25:25  16,052     3:44
   7   126  Ger Inberg                 Hellas PheiTrippides        Et1       25:38  15,917     3:46
   8   136  Jens Steffen               Wii Run                     Et1       27:15  14,972     4:00
   9   120  Willem Gerritsen           Silly City Walkers          Et1       27:16  14,963     4:00
  10   103  Brendan Vastenhouw         WASIESSIEOFISIESSIE         Et1       27:42  14,729     4:04
  11   123  Jan Bakker                 De Bikkels/ Zaanland        Et1       27:43  14,720     4:04
  12   109  Rob Kortschot              Softies !                   Et1       28:02  14,554     4:07
  13   133  Marjolein Secrève          Ge(he)el bruin              Et1       28:04  14,537     4:07
  14   144  Robert Harmsen             The Flying Squirrels        Et1       28:07  14,511     4:08
  15   112  Koen de Jong               Universiteit Leiden         Et1       28:10  14,485     4:08
  16   105  Johan Rozenbrand           Dr. CERA's runners          Et1       29:07  14,013     4:16
  17   117  Maarten Lindenhovius       DeSenterNovem Kringl        Et1       29:25  13,870     4:19
  18   119  Guido Terra                UCU                         Et1       29:26  13,862     4:19
  19   143  Jan Broos                  Zoefzoef                    Et1       29:32  13,815     4:20
  20   115  Jan Rinze vd Schoot        Rust een weinig             Et1       30:25  13,414     4:28
  21   116  Harm Hoogendoorn           Rust twee weinig            Et1       31:00  13,161     4:33
  22   127  Guido Besselink            Lopers Team Lombok          Et1       31:17  13,042     4:36
  23   134  Leonie Oudendijk           Ge(he)el blond              Et1       31:25  12,987     4:37
  24   102  Joost Buiks                BOEV-jes II                 Et1       31:41  12,877     4:39
  25   118  Kim van den Brule          Wijwinnedipiddesloop        Et1       31:57  12,770     4:41
  26   104  Bas van Breukelen          de ToFFe Sputteraars        Et1       32:34  12,528     4:47
  27   140  Jeroen Kamstra             Triodos Bank 2              Et1       33:03  12,345     4:51
  28   113  Ronald van Maurik          Hellas Rookies              Et1       33:10  12,302     4:52
  29   135  Menda Buitenwerf           De Keiharde Softies         Et1       33:11  12,295     4:52
  30   108  Madeleen Uitdehaag         Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et1       33:14  12,277     4:53
  31   141  Tjipke Okkema              Triodos Bank 3              Et1       33:16  12,265     4:53
  32   110  Matthew Denisson           Softies !!                  Et1       33:18  12,252     4:53
  33   106  Herman van Rooijen         Dijklopers                  Et1       34:12  11,930     5:01
  34   130  Arjen Kindt                Kruytje-roer-me niet        Et1       34:31  11,820     5:04
  35   122  Piet van Zijl              Hermes                      Et1       34:49  11,719     5:07
  36   121  Marlèn van Benten          Iv-Infra InnoVativel        Et1       34:57  11,674     5:08
  37   145  Jan Doedes                 De doetjes                  Et1       35:00  11,657     5:08
  38   138  Sari Wolters               Nenikékamen                 Et1       35:01  11,652     5:08
  39   131  Robert Segers              Racing Racketeers           Et1       35:37  11,455     5:14
  40   139  Ted van den Bergh          Triodos Bank 1              Et1       36:38  11,137     5:23
  41   132  John Rijpma                Htsjoepheidippidesno        Et1       36:41  11,122     5:23
  42   124  Jan Wolfrat                De Bijdehandjes/ Zaa        Et1       36:48  11,087     5:24
  43   142  Jan de Koning              Smikkelperen                Et1       36:57  11,042     5:26
  44   129  Emmy Mulder                De Kersjes                  Et1       37:36  10,851     5:31