PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 31 OKTOBER 2009
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2009
31-10-2009 21:00                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   201  Ronald van de Heuvel       BOEV-jes I                  Et2       23:17  17,523     3:25
   2   214  Dirk Wijnalda              Hellas Angels               Et2       23:17  17,523     3:25
   3   228  Simon van den Enden        Phoenix                     Et2       23:38  17,264     3:28
   4   207  Willem Scheffer            De Jonge Honden             Et2       26:07  15,622     3:50
   5   216  Diederik v. Aarendonk      Rust twee weinig            Et2       26:28  15,416     3:53
   6   225  Kees Langerak              Sneller dan verwacht        Et2       26:35  15,348     3:54
   7   215  Loek Knijff                Rust een weinig             Et2       26:46  15,243     3:56
   8   211  Chris van Wijngaarden      Universiteit Leiden         Et2       26:59  15,120     3:58
   9   226  Wibo Posthumus             Hellas PheiTrippides        Et2       27:40  14,747     4:04
  10   208  Paul de Vries              Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et2       28:27  14,341     4:11
  11   234  Maikel Waardenburg         Ge(he)el blond              Et2       29:01  14,061     4:16
  12   232  Peter Witteman             Htsjoepheidippidesno        Et2       29:19  13,917     4:18
  13   202  René Kwant                 BOEV-jes II                 Et2       29:26  13,862     4:19
  14   243  Gustave Pol                Zoefzoef                    Et2       29:48  13,691     4:22
  15   203  Theo van Walsum            WASIESSIEOFISIESSIE         Et2       29:50  13,676     4:23
  16   218  Marlies Bongers            Wijwinnedipiddesloop        Et2       30:21  13,443     4:27
  17   242  Edwin van der Poel         Smikkelperen                Et2       30:38  13,319     4:30
  18   206  Erik Rekswinkel            Dijklopers                  Et2       30:59  13,168     4:33
  19   236  Saad Shah                  Wii Run                     Et2       31:06  13,119     4:34
  20   233  Martijn Estor              Ge(he)el bruin              Et2       31:15  13,056     4:35
  21   220  Ruben Heerdink             Silly City Walkers          Et2       31:35  12,918     4:38
  22   239  Hans de Wolff              Triodos Bank 1              Et2       31:40  12,884     4:39
  23   221  Axel Meijer                Iv-Infra InnoVativel        Et2       31:42  12,871     4:39
  24   223  Erwin Meester              De Bikkels/ Zaanland        Et2       31:46  12,844     4:40
  25   205  Govert Somsen              Dr. CERA's runners          Et2       31:47  12,837     4:40
  26   212  Marianne Luyendijk         Universiteit Leiden         Et2       31:58  12,763     4:42
  27   222  Bert Berends               Hermes                      Et2       32:57  12,382     4:50
  28   241  Diane Griffioen            Triodos Bank 3              Et2       32:58  12,376     4:50
  29   209  Jan Hilhorst               Softies !                   Et2       33:26  12,203     4:55
  30   219  Dirk Reedijk               UCU                         Et2       33:34  12,155     4:56
  31   235  Pim Renou                  De Keiharde Softies         Et2       33:35  12,149     4:56
  32   224  Tinie Tol                  De Bijdehandjes/ Zaa        Et2       33:51  12,053     4:58
  33   229  Jeroen Hollander           De Kersjes                  Et2       34:15  11,912     5:02
  34   227  Ben Smeets                 Lopers Team Lombok          Et2       34:36  11,792     5:05
  35   213  Ernestine van den Oudenal  Hellas Rookies              Et2       35:05  11,629     5:09
  36   245  Mark Hensbergen            De doetjes                  Et2       35:06  11,624     5:09
  37   210  Peter van Oostrum          Softies !!                  Et2       35:08  11,613     5:10
  38   231  Laura Rupp                 Racing Racketeers           Et2       35:17  11,564     5:11
  39   230  Matthia Karreman           Kruytje-roer-me niet        Et2       36:49  11,082     5:24
  40   244  Adeline de Lamar           The Flying Squirrels        Et2       37:19  10,933     5:29
  41   238  Hinke Stallen              Nenikékamen                 Et2       37:45  10,808     5:33
  42   217  Bas van Huet               DeSenterNovem Kringl        Et2       38:06  10,709     5:36
  43   204  Serena Di Palma            de ToFFe Sputteraars        Et2       40:27  10,087     5:56
  44   240  Martijn van der Weijden    Triodos Bank 2              Et2       40:59   9,955     6:01