PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 31 OKTOBER 2009
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2009
31-10-2009 21:00                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   314  Agnes Schipper             Hellas Angels               Et3       15:22  16,009     3:44
   2   328  Suzanna Landman            Phoenix                     Et3       15:59  15,391     3:53
   3   321  Justin van Benten          Iv-Infra InnoVativel        Et3       16:08  15,248     3:56
   4   325  Marianne Houbiers          Sneller dan verwacht        Et3       17:03  14,428     4:09
   5   308  Marije Witsenboer          Waarheen Waarvoor?          Et3       17:15  14,261     4:12
   6   334  Gerrieke Grootemarsink     Ge(he)el blond              Et3       17:22  14,165     4:14
   7   323  Cora Sisterman             De Bikkels/ Zaanland        Et3       17:38  13,951     4:18
   8   326  Saskia Wijnalda-te Velde   Hellas PheiTrippides        Et3       17:40  13,925     4:18
   9   343  Rianne Vlooswijk           Zoefzoef                    Et3       18:00  13,667     4:23
  10   333  Gwenn Logister             Ge(he)el bruin              Et3       18:33  13,261     4:31
  11   311  Monique Mastboom           Universiteit Leiden         Et3       18:36  13,226     4:32
  12   336  Elena Aseby                Wii Run                     Et3       18:41  13,167     4:33
  13   344  Petra Houwing              The Flying Squirrels        Et3       19:00  12,947     4:38
  14   317  Jennifer van Dijk          DeSenterNovem Kringl        Et3       19:34  12,572     4:46
  15   301  Mieke de Wit               BOEV-jes I                  Et3       19:39  12,519     4:47
  16   339  Hans Brouwer               Triodos Bank 1              Et3       19:43  12,477     4:48
  17   318  Nienke Douma               Wijwinnedipiddesloop        Et3       19:46  12,445     4:49
  18   335  Irma Evenhuis              De Keiharde Softies         Et3       19:55  12,351     4:51
  19   338  Hanneke Schreuders         Nenikékamen                 Et3       19:57  12,331     4:51
  20   331  Ariën Westmaas             Racing Racketeers           Et3       19:58  12,321     4:52
  21   320  Martijn Pardoel            Silly City Walkers          Et3       20:01  12,290     4:52
  22   312  Simon Stam                 Universiteit Leiden         Et3       20:15  12,148     4:56
  23   307  Anne May-de Groot          De Jonge Honden             Et3       20:25  12,049     4:58
  24   327  Sascha Rieken              Lopers Team Lombok          Et3       20:33  11,971     5:00
  25   340  Maarten Stam               Triodos Bank 2              Et3       20:50  11,808     5:04
  26   313  Simone van Leeuwen         Hellas Rookies              Et3       21:31  11,433     5:14
  27   304  Adja Zoumaro Djayoon       de ToFFe Sputteraars        Et3       21:36  11,389     5:16
  28   309  Marjolein Dijkstra         Softies !                   Et3       22:11  11,089     5:24
  29   330  Inez Terpstra              Kruytje-roer-me niet        Et3       22:19  11,023     5:26
  30   310  Ingeborg Storm             Softies !!                  Et3       22:30  10,933     5:29
  31   345  Rita Verduijn              De doetjes                  Et3       22:30  10,933     5:29
  32   332  Hilda Slaa                 Htsjoepheidippidesno        Et3       22:35  10,893     5:30
  33   316  Esther Rebers              Rust twee weinig            Et3       22:41  10,845     5:31
  34   322  Johan de Groot             Hermes                      Et3       23:04  10,665     5:37
  35   315  Nicolette vd Schoot        Rust een weinig             Et3       23:07  10,642     5:38
  36   306  Clarion Wegerif            Dijklopers                  Et3       23:07  10,642     5:38
  37   341  Albert Hollander           Triodos Bank 3              Et3       23:23  10,520     5:42
  38   303  Shirley Boert              WASIESSIEOFISIESSIE         Et3       24:12  10,165     5:54
  39   302  Eva de Haan                BOEV-jes II                 Et3       24:26  10,068     5:57
  40   329  Annegien Kapper            De Kersjes                  Et3       24:33  10,020     5:59
  41   305  Mirjam Damen               Dr. CERA's runners          Et3       25:29   9,653     6:12
  42   319  Janneke de Graaf           UCU                         Et3       26:10   9,401     6:22
  43   324  Piet Glas                  De Bijdehandjes/ Zaa        Et3       34:48   7,069     8:29
  44   342  Chretienne Vuijst          Smikkelperen                Et3       39:06   6,292     9:32